An | Aire | S | Ctg | Disc | Epreuve | Irg | IrgC | Séq | Dbl | Alpha | Déc. | Nom[s] | Prénom | A-N | Age | Pays | Dpt | Club | Date | Lieu | X | Extension |
1951 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 3 |
1 | 33.94m |
33.94 |
PINARD |
Evelyne |
1923 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/07/1951 | |||||
1954 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 4: Haies-Stp |
H07: 56m H 0.76 |
0 | 9 |
1 | 10"5 |
-10.74 |
CAZAJOU |
[A] |
1938 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1954 | |||||
1954 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 21 |
1 | 28"7 |
-28.94 |
LEMOAN |
[A] |
1936 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1954 | |||||
1956 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 7 |
1 | 8"2 |
-8.44 |
MONS |
[A] |
1940 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/03/1956 | Crit Hiver Marseille |
||||
1956 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 22 |
1 | 2'36"0 |
-156.00 |
LACOSSE |
[A] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/1956 | Toulouse |
||||
1956 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 17 |
1 | 31.00m |
31.00 |
MOYSAN |
[X] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/06/1956 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 2: Demi-Fd |
D01: 500m |
0 | 26 |
1 | 1'37"0 |
-97.00 |
OUDIN |
[A] |
1942 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/06/1958 | Troyes |
||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 47 |
1 | 1.38m |
1.38 |
EXPERT |
[A] |
1942 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/05/1958 | Montpellier |
||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 16 |
1 | 14"4 |
-14.64 |
GAGNE |
[A] |
1940 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 32 |
1 | 13"0 |
-13.24 |
GAUTHIER |
[J] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 39 |
2 | 13"1 |
-13.34 |
PONSIN |
[A] |
1941 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 63 |
1 | 13"3 |
-13.54 |
MILIA |
[A] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 66 |
1 | 13"3 |
-13.54 |
MAHIEU |
[A] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 51 |
2 | 28"1 |
-28.34 |
ROBERJO |
[A] |
1941 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 16 |
1 | 12"7 |
-12.94 |
GAUTHIER |
[J] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 21 |
1 | 13"0 |
-13.24 |
PRERE |
[A] |
1941 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 45 |
2 | 13"7 |
-13.94 |
SEEMAN |
[A] |
1941 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 12 |
1 | 1.50m |
1.50 |
MASSE |
[D] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 33 |
1 | 1.45m |
1.45 |
SEEMAN |
[A] |
1941 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 40 |
2 | 1.45m |
1.45 |
YBARNEGARAY |
[A] |
1942 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 14 |
2 | 5.27m |
5.27 |
FOURNEAU |
Nicole |
1940 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 42 |
2 | 5.00m |
5.00 |
GAVALLET |
[A] |
1941 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1958 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 45 |
2 | 10.41m |
10.41 |
TESTO |
[A] |
1940 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1958 | |||||
1961 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 13 |
1 | 11.40m |
11.40 |
FOUGERAT |
Francoise |
1945 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/05/1961 | Bordeaux |
||||
1961 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 25 |
2 | 5.03m |
5.03 |
BRIDLE |
[A] |
1945 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/05/1961 | Charlety |
||||
1962 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 16 |
1 | 31.02m |
31.02 |
BARDY-SARTHY |
[A] |
1944 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/07/1962 | Lorient |
||||
1966 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 104 |
1 | 5.11m |
5.11 |
PETIT |
[A] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1966 | |||||
1966 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 13 |
1 | 12.30m |
12.30 |
ASOPE |
Vli |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/11/1966 | Noumea |
||||
1966 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 9 |
1 | 39.54m |
39.54 |
NATALIA |
[A] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/11/1966 | Noumea |
||||
1966 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 34 |
1 | 35.30m |
35.30 |
MACATALETE |
[A] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/11/1966 | Noumea |
||||
1967 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 10 |
1 | 2'21"4 |
-141.40 |
EMERIAU |
Jacqueline |
1949 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/08/1967 | Saint-Maur |
||||
1967 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 11 |
1 | 2'21"6 |
-141.60 |
PAGE |
Marie-Agnes |
1950 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/07/1967 | Creil |
||||
1968 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 32 |
1 | 32.26m |
32.26 |
BRENN |
Monique |
1950 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/05/1968 | Tourcoing |
||||
1969 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 7: xAthlon |
P05: Pentathlon |
0 | 27 |
1 | 3 386p |
3386.00 |
LONJOU |
Daniele |
1948 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/10/1969 | Bourges |
+ | 17"9-09m17-1m40-4m64-27"4 |
||
1970 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 19 |
1 | 25"0 |
-25.24 |
BARBIER |
[B] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/06/1970 | Lyon |
||||
1976 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H33: 400m H 0.76 |
0 | 26 |
1 | 68"3 |
-68.44 |
RABOUAM |
Martine |
1959 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/05/1976 | Niort |
||||
1976 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H33: 400m H 0.76 |
0 | 45 |
1 | 69"9 |
-70.04 |
BERRIER |
Francoise |
1957 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/05/1976 | Clichy |
||||
1978 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 14 |
1 | 1.59m |
1.59 |
DELANOSHER |
[A] |
1964 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/1978 | Cholet |
||||
1978 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 31 |
1 | 1.52m |
1.52 |
DREZET |
Sylvie |
1964 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/06/1978 | Antony |
||||
1978 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 35 |
1 | 1.51m |
1.51 |
ELEDUT |
Laurence |
1964 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/03/1978 | Rennes |
||||
1978 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 22 |
1 | 5.05m |
5.05 |
POTIELETTE |
[A] |
1964 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1978 | |||||
1978 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 19 |
1 | 5.86m |
5.86 |
GERBER |
[A] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/05/1978 | Corse Assu |
||||
1978 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 8: Relais |
R03: 4x100m |
0 | 56 |
1 | 49"8 |
-50.04 |
zzzzzzzz |
[Nc] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1978 | |||||
1979 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C04: 80m |
0 | 25 |
1 | 10"50 |
-10.50 |
GARDA |
[A] |
1965 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/1979 | Lille |
||||
1979 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 23 |
1 | 27.50m |
27.50 |
ROSEL |
[A] |
1965 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/1979 | Lille |
||||
1981 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 17 |
1 | 1.68m |
1.68 |
THIBAULT |
Veronique |
1964 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/06/1981 | Blois |
||||
1981 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 40 |
1 | 3h16'43"0 |
-11803.00 |
BYLE |
Catherine |
1951 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1981 | San Sebastian |
||||
1981 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 41 |
1 | 3h16'56"0 |
-11816.00 |
ROUSSELLE |
Regina |
1963 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/05/1981 | Paris |
||||
1982 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 40 |
1 | 3h13'40"0 |
-11620.00 |
LEGOFF |
Chantal |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/07/1982 | Vendee |
||||
1983 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 12 |
1 | 35.20m |
35.20 |
LEGROS |
[A] |
1967 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/06/1983 | Strasbourg |
||||
1983 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 45 |
1 | 41.26m |
41.26 |
LINDQUIST |
Karin |
1963 |
20 |
Sue | 0 | [Nc] |
11/06/1983 | Nimes |
|||
1983 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H03: 50m H 0.84 |
0 | 16 |
2 | 7"3 |
-7.54 |
SENA |
Francoise |
1965 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1983 | |||||
1984 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 14 |
1 | 5.09m |
5.09 |
MOUAZAN |
[A] |
1970 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/06/1984 | Gagny |
||||
1984 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 18 |
1 | 11.04m |
11.04 |
CUQ |
[A] |
1970 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/1984 | Gagny |
||||
1984 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 32 |
1 | 59"4 |
-59.54 |
BURGER |
[B] |
1966 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/07/1984 | Beziers |
||||
1984 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F06: 20000m |
0 | 24 |
1 | 1h44'44"0 |
-6284.00 |
REMBERT |
Dominique |
1951 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/03/1984 | Muret |
||||
1984 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 48 |
1 | 3h07'22"0 |
-11242.00 |
REMBERT |
Dominique |
1951 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/09/1984 | Paris |
||||
1985 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 9 |
1 | 6"3 |
-6.54 |
GILLET |
[B] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1985 | |||||
1985 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 3 |
1 | 54"6 |
-54.74 |
CAZIER/BALLO |
Marie-Christine |
1963 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1985 | |||||
1985 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 26 |
4 | 57"6 |
-57.74 |
LOUISON |
Marlene |
1960 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1985 | |||||
1985 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 18 |
1 | 4'54"1 |
-294.10 |
BONNIN |
[D] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1985 | |||||
1986 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 11 |
2 | 7"3 |
-7.54 |
SEGUIN |
Magali |
1964 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1986 | |||||
1986 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 27 |
1 | 7"5 |
-7.74 |
LUEC/DUVIGNEAU |
Michele |
1969 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1986 | |||||
1987 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 19 |
3 | 25"1 |
-25.34 |
KANOUTE |
Manda |
1963 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1987 | |||||
1987 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 5 |
2 | 54"7 |
-54.84 |
MATO |
Juliette |
1967 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1987 | |||||
1987 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H03: 50m H 0.84 |
0 | 16 |
2 | 7"4 |
-7.64 |
TEPPE |
Nathalie |
1972 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1987 | |||||
1987 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 61 |
1 | 3h06'23"0 |
-11183.00 |
MERSALI |
Djamila |
1960 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/04/1987 | Marseille |
||||
1988 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H03: 50m H 0.84 |
0 | 13 |
1 | 7"4 |
-7.64 |
BECKER/GACON |
Yannick |
1956 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1988 | |||||
1988 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H03: 50m H 0.84 |
0 | 14 |
1 | 7"4 |
-7.64 |
GAILLARDIN |
Carole |
1967 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1988 | |||||
1988 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H03: 50m H 0.84 |
0 | 15 |
1 | 7"4 |
-7.64 |
LEFEVRE |
[A] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1988 | |||||
1989 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 21 |
1 | 6"4 |
-6.64 |
MERTZ |
Anne |
1969 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1989 | |||||
1989 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 9h48'56"0 |
-35336.00 |
SALGUES |
Raymonde |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1989 | |||||
1991 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 5 |
1 | 6"2 |
-6.44 |
LUEC |
Cecile |
1972 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1991 | |||||
1991 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 19 |
1 | 6"4 |
-6.64 |
DROUAL |
[A] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/01/1991 | |||||
1993 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 8: Relais |
R03: 4x100m |
0 | 20 |
1 | 49"9 |
-50.14 |
zzzzzzzz |
[Nc] |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/1993 | Saran |
+ | ETIENNE S. BRUNEAU P. PIAUT A. LEGAGNEUX C. |
||
2001 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 9 |
1 | 12"20 (-1.7) |
-12.20 |
IVANSCHITZ |
Lisa |
1986 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2001 | Montbeliard |
||||
2001 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 7 |
1 | 1.62m |
1.62 |
IVANSCHITZ |
Lisa |
1986 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2001 | Montbeliard |
||||
2001 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
1 | vnc | 18 |
1 | 5.23m |
5.23 |
BEYSSET |
[A] |
1986 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2001 | Montbeliard |
|||
2001 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 6 |
1 | 39.55m |
39.55 |
HMALOKO |
Katarina |
1986 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/10/2001 | Noumea |
||||
2001 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 9 |
1 | 38.13m |
38.13 |
OFATUKU |
Marie |
1986 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/10/2001 | Noumea |
||||
2001 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 34 |
1 | 34.74m |
34.74 |
DILLY |
Helene |
1984 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2001 | Merignac |
||||
2001 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 27 |
1 | 12"27 (-0.2) |
-12.27 |
HARTMANN |
Nadine |
1980 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2001 | Forbach |
||||
2003 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
1 | N-H | 2 |
1 | 2h43'35"0 |
-9815.00 |
SULBERT |
Mireille |
1968 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/04/2003 | Paris |
|||
2004 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 32 |
1 | 37.01m |
37.01 |
RIVIERE |
Daisy |
1982 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/05/2004 | St-Quentin |
||||
2004 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 76 |
2 | 12"08 (-0.2) |
-12.08 |
ANGLIO |
Audrey |
1984 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/05/2004 | Tours (Grandmont) |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 17 |
1 | 6"87 (0.5) |
-6.87 |
HOLL |
Claude-Isabelle |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/06/2005 | Cergy-Pontoise |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 24 |
1 | 6"90 (1.3) |
-6.90 |
GUERIN |
Julie |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/06/2005 | Dreux |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H02: 50m H 0.76 |
0 | 6 |
1 | 8"31 (0.0) |
-8.31 |
BUHOT |
Marie |
1990 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/06/2005 | Dreux |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H02: 50m H 0.76 |
0 | 7 |
1 | 8"32 (0.0) |
-8.32 |
GAIGEOT |
Ophelie |
1990 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/06/2005 | Dreux |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H02: 50m H 0.76 |
1 | vnc | 2 |
2 | 8"12 |
-8.12 |
GAIGEOT |
Ophelie |
1990 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/06/2005 | Dreux |
|||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
1 | 1.70m |
1.70 |
HOLL |
Claude-Isabelle |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/2005 | Val-De-Reuil |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
1 | vtf | 8 |
1 | 5.30m (3.4) |
5.30 |
LUSUKULA |
Audrey |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/2005 | Val-De-Reuil |
|||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 2 |
2 | 11.18m |
11.18 |
JEUDANE |
Wendy |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/06/2005 | Cergy-Pontoise |
|||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 18 |
1 | 11.61m |
11.61 |
PEREZ |
Helena |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/06/2005 | Dreux |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L06: Disque 0.80 |
0 | 8 |
1 | 34.42m |
34.42 |
FAU |
Laura |
1988 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/06/2005 | Clermont-Ferrand (Marcombes) |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 1 |
1 | 41.56m |
41.56 |
WAHEO |
Astrid |
1990 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/11/2005 | Noumea (Numa Daly) |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 22 |
1 | 32.83m |
32.83 |
TEANYOUEN |
Katia |
1990 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/11/2005 | Noumea (Numa Daly) |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 1 |
1 | 41.53m |
41.53 |
WAHEO |
Astrid |
1990 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/10/2005 | Mont-Dore |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
1 | vnc | 7 |
1 | 25"3 |
-25.54 |
MUAMBA |
Grace |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/06/2005 | Hericourt |
|||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 12 |
1 | 11.45m |
11.45 |
CICCOLI |
Perrine |
1987 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/05/2005 | Quimper |
|||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 30 |
1 | 34.50m |
34.50 |
ALCINDOR |
Carole |
1987 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/05/2005 | Tomblaine |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 41 |
2 | 1.70m |
1.70 |
HOLL |
Claude-Isabelle |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/2005 | Val-De-Reuil |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 68 |
1 | 40.03m |
40.03 |
MOULINIER |
Sylvie |
1964 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/09/2005 | Martigny |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 68 |
2 | 41.53m |
41.53 |
WAHEO |
Astrid |
1990 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/10/2005 | Mont-Dore |
||||
2005 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 9: Marche |
W05: 5000m M |
0 | 45 |
1 | 28'00"11 |
-1680.11 |
BENIA |
Rachida |
1969 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/06/2005 | Auby |
||||
2005 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 11 |
2 | 6"93 |
-6.93 |
HOLL |
Claude-Isabelle |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/01/2005 | Eaubonne |
||||
2005 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H02: 50m H 0.76 |
0 | 5 |
1 | 7"90 |
-7.90 |
JEUDANE |
Wendy |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/12/2005 | Eaubonne |
||||
2005 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
3 | 1.66m |
1.66 |
HOLL |
Claude-Isabelle |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/03/2005 | Eaubonne |
||||
2005 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 4 |
1 | 11.10m |
11.10 |
JEUDANE |
Wendy |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/11/2005 | Eaubonne |
||||
2005 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 14 |
1 | 10.70m |
10.70 |
LUSUKULA |
Audrey |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/12/2005 | Bordeaux |
||||
2005 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 7: xAthlon |
P05: Pentathlon |
0 | 17 |
1 | 2 536p |
2536.00 |
JEUDANE |
Wendy |
1991 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/12/2005 | Eaubonne |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 41'46" |
-2506.00 |
GAULIARD |
Aurelie |
1988 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/03/2005 | Gray |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 43'21" |
-2601.00 |
LAKEHAL |
Stephanie |
1989 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/11/2005 | Toumon |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 3 |
1 | 38'53" |
-2333.00 |
COLLONGE |
Jeanne |
1987 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/03/2005 | St Galmier |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 38'57" |
-2337.00 |
ROBIN |
Christel |
1987 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/11/2005 | Grasse |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 40'47" |
-2447.00 |
MARCHESSEAU |
Amelie |
1986 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/04/2005 | Le Haillan |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 17 |
1 | 39'19" |
-2359.00 |
LEQUENTREC |
Alice |
1985 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/11/2005 | Marseille |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 24 |
1 | 39'38" |
-2378.00 |
REBIER |
Fanny |
1984 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2005 | Gravelines |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 56 |
1 | 35'44" |
-2144.00 |
MOLLE |
Benedicte |
1965 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/11/2005 | Grasse |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 55 |
1 | 1h20'38" |
-4838.00 |
LAFFORGUE |
Liliane |
1964 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/03/2005 | Blagnac |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 41 |
1 | 2h58'46" |
-10726.00 |
GEVREY |
Valerie |
1970 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2005 | Amsterdam (Ned) |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 45 |
1 | 2h58'55" |
-10735.00 |
BELLOTTI |
Lucile |
1970 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/04/2005 | Paris |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 47 |
1 | 2h59'27" |
-10767.00 |
GAUQUELIN |
Patricia |
1969 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/10/2005 | La Rochelle |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 52 |
1 | 3h00'23" |
-10823.00 |
KARRAY |
Lamia |
1967 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2005 | Budapest (Hun) |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 58 |
1 | 3h01'39" |
-10899.00 |
SECKLER |
Valerie |
1970 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/11/2005 | La Rochelle |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 63 |
1 | 3h02'53" |
-10973.00 |
LAFFORGUE |
Liliane |
1964 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/04/2005 | Paris |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 66 |
1 | 3h04'09" |
-11049.00 |
JOUBEL |
Gwenola |
1962 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2005 | Vannes |
||||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
1 | enl | 1 |
1 | 9h29'03" |
-34143.00 |
FONTAINE |
Anne-Cecile |
1971 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/11/2005 | St Esteve |
|||
2005 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 8 |
1 | 176.907 km |
176907.00 |
PAIN |
Chantal |
1955 |
50 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/09/2005 | St Maixent L Ecole |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 6"79 (1.5) |
-6.79 |
BIENVENUE |
Agathe |
1991 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2006 | Blois |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 24 |
1 | 6"94 (0.0) |
-6.94 |
CHAUVIN |
Charlotte |
1992 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/06/2006 | Saran |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 12 |
1 | 12"54 (0.8) |
-12.54 |
BIENVENUE |
Agathe |
1991 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2006 | Blois |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 31 |
2 | 12"77 (0.8) |
-12.77 |
BIENVENUE |
Agathe |
1991 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/07/2006 | Kecskemet (Hun) |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D08: 2000m |
0 | 17 |
1 | 7'09"25 |
-429.25 |
FUSTEC |
Clotilde |
1991 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2006 | Blois |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H25: 200m H 0.76 |
1 | vnc | 10 |
1 | 31"28 |
-31.28 |
BOYER |
Yonie |
1992 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2006 | Blois |
|||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 2 |
1 | 11.65m (1.1) |
11.65 |
BIENVENUE |
Agathe |
1991 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/07/2006 | Kecskemet(Hun) |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 4 |
3 | 11.19m |
11.19 |
BIENVENUE |
Agathe |
1991 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2006 | Blois |
|||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 3 |
1 | 12.50m |
12.50 |
PEREZ |
Helena |
1991 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/05/2006 | Dreux |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 22 |
1 | 11.53m |
11.53 |
CLERO |
Camille |
1992 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2006 | Blois |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L06: Disque 0.80 |
0 | 22 |
1 | 32.17m |
32.17 |
PEREZ |
Helena |
1991 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/05/2006 | Dreux |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 2 |
1 | 4'40"3 |
-280.30 |
ARINIYA |
Attoumani |
1989 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/01/2006 | Mamoudzou (May) |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 31 |
1 | 4'56"0 |
-296.00 |
DASSAMI |
Mourchidou |
1989 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/01/2006 | Mamoudzou (May) |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 15 |
1 | 1.64m |
1.64 |
PASQUIER |
Amelie |
1989 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2006 | Blois |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 13 |
1 | 37.04m |
37.04 |
TANEPAU |
Teruerani |
1989 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/11/2006 | Noumea (Numadaly) |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 2: Demi-Fd |
D09: 3000m |
0 | 31 |
1 | 10'53"28 |
-653.28 |
TARDIEU |
Solene |
1988 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/05/2006 | Maisons-Laffitte |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H20: 100m H 0.84 |
0 | 50 |
1 | 14"22 (0.4) |
-14.22 |
GUILLOTEAU |
Laure |
1980 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/06/2006 | Dudelange (Lux) |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H33: 400m H 0.76 |
0 | 9 |
1 | 59"03 |
-59.03 |
LOPES |
Patricia |
1973 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/07/2006 | Reims (Hebert) |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 9 |
2 | 6.30m (0.4) |
6.30 |
DIEME-ERLICH |
Elisa |
1983 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/04/2006 | Corel Gables (Usa) |
||||
2006 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 18 |
1 | 12.84m (0.9) |
12.84 |
DIEME-ERLICH |
Elisa |
1983 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2006 | Lafayette (Usa) |
||||
2006 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 3 |
2 | 11.10m |
11.10 |
BIENVENUE |
Agathe |
1991 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/03/2006 | Paris (Maigrot) |
||||
2006 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 4 |
1 | 11.05m |
11.05 |
LUSUKULA |
Audrey |
1991 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/01/2006 | Eaubonne |
||||
2006 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 10 |
2 | 2'16"50 |
-136.50 |
DUVAL |
Marie [A] |
1986 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/03/2006 | Mondeville |
||||
2006 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 29 |
1 | 57"13 |
-57.13 |
DIECKHONER |
Caroline |
1983 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/12/2006 | Eaubonne |
||||
2006 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 7 |
1 | 6.31m |
6.31 |
DIEME-ERLICH |
Elisa |
1983 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/03/2006 | Ames (Usa) |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 8 |
1 | 42'03" |
-2523.00 |
ROCHOUX |
Quitterie |
1989 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/05/2006 | Strasbourg |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 42'13" |
-2533.00 |
MIRALLES |
Charlyn |
1989 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/10/2006 | Romans |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 17 |
1 | 43'24" |
-2604.00 |
LAKEHAL |
Stephanie |
1989 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/11/2006 | Toumon |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
1 | dti | 4 |
1 | 43'05" |
-2585.00 |
CARIOU |
Morgane |
1990 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/10/2006 | Taule Morlaix |
|||
2006 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 1 |
1 | 37'03" |
-2223.00 |
COLLONGE |
Jeanne |
1987 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/03/2006 | St Galmier |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 37'40" |
-2260.00 |
ROBIN |
Christel |
1987 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/02/2006 | Cannes |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 20 |
1 | 39'40" |
-2380.00 |
CIERPIK |
Camille |
1985 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/03/2006 | Beziers |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 1 |
2 | 3h09'52" |
-11392.00 |
CALICHARANE |
Julie |
1984 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2006 | Avermes |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 33 |
1 | 35'33" |
-2133.00 |
PELLETIER |
Delphine |
1977 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/02/2006 | Cannes |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 76 |
1 | 36'46" |
-2206.00 |
CHANEL |
Sally |
1959 |
47 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2006 | Annecy |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 83 |
1 | 36'57" |
-2217.00 |
JOUVE |
Virginie |
1983 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/03/2006 | Stgalmier |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 26 |
1 | 2h55'03" |
-10503.00 |
CHANEL |
Sally |
1959 |
47 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/10/2006 | Lausanne (Sui) |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 33 |
1 | 2h57'18" |
-10638.00 |
RIUS |
Corinne |
1969 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/11/2006 | Pau |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 48 |
1 | 3h00'05" |
-10805.00 |
BERTRAND |
Anne |
1960 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/10/2006 | Amsterdam (Ned) |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 51 |
1 | 3h01'27" |
-10887.00 |
GEVREY |
Valerie |
1970 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/10/2006 | Chicago (Usa) |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 59 |
1 | 3h02'27" |
-10947.00 |
PONZA |
Isabelle |
1965 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/10/2006 | Vannes |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 61 |
1 | 3h02'56" |
-10976.00 |
CALICHARANE |
Julie |
1984 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/11/2006 | La Rochelle |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 9h04'35" |
-32675.00 |
ROUGERIE |
Catherine |
1965 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/08/2006 | Theillay |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 9h38'55" |
-34735.00 |
FONTAINE |
Anne-Cecile |
1971 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/09/2006 | Millau |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 21 |
1 | 9h47'08" |
-35228.00 |
TAILLEBRESSE |
Patricia |
1958 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/09/2006 | Millau |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 22 |
1 | 9h50'33" |
-35433.00 |
TOURNEBIZE |
Claudine |
1959 |
47 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/09/2006 | Millau |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 24 |
1 | 9h53'57" |
-35637.00 |
BONNAUD |
Francoise |
1957 |
49 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/09/2006 | Millau |
||||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
1 | enl | 2 |
1 | 188.175 km |
188175.00 |
FONTAINE |
Anne-Cecile |
1971 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/11/2006 | Cap-D Aulnat |
|||
2006 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
1 | enl | 4 |
1 | 181.110 km |
181110.00 |
LEBLANC |
Patricia |
1963 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
31/05/2006 | Puttelange |
|||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
1 | vnc | 3 |
2 | 11"75 |
-11.75 |
MILLET |
Marion |
1992 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/06/2007 | Annecy |
|||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 10 |
1 | 10.91m |
10.91 |
WAGUE |
Aissetou |
1992 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2007 | Beaumont-sur-Oise |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 16 |
1 | 10.75m (1.0) |
10.75 |
BANQUETEL |
Anne-Sophie |
1992 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/06/2007 | Annecy |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vtf | 8 |
2 | 11.16m (2.1) |
11.16 |
WAGUE |
Aissetou |
1992 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2007 | Beaumont-sur-Oise |
|||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vtf | 25 |
1 | 10.74m (2.7) |
10.74 |
DIANGANI |
Aurelie |
1992 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2007 | Beaumont-sur-Oise |
|||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 12 |
1 | 11.81m |
11.81 |
DIANGANI |
Aurelie |
1992 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/06/2007 | Sarcelles |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 17 |
1 | 11.65m |
11.65 |
MAILETOGA |
Aimee |
1993 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/10/2007 | Noumea (Numa Daly) |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 19 |
1 | 11.55m |
11.55 |
NGAIOHNY |
Alice |
1993 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/11/2007 | Noumea (Numa Daly) |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L06: Disque 0.80 |
0 | 18 |
1 | 34.14m |
34.14 |
EATENE |
Melyssandre |
1993 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/11/2007 | Noumea (Numa Daly) |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L13: Marteau 3.00 |
0 | 3 |
1 | 54.44m |
54.44 |
SEDYKH |
Alexia |
1993 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/07/2007 | Maisons-Laffitte |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 2 |
1 | 46.46m |
46.46 |
SEDYKH |
Alexia |
1993 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/07/2007 | Maisons-Laffitte |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 16 |
1 | 34.35m |
34.35 |
HARPER |
Dewine |
1993 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/11/2007 | Noumea (Numa Daly) |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 20 |
1 | 33.80m |
33.80 |
AGARANDE |
Marie-Fiona |
1993 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/10/2007 | Mont-Dore |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 25 |
1 | 2'18"1 |
-138.10 |
MHAMADI |
Ankhat |
1989 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/05/2007 | St-Denis-La-Reunion |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 17 |
1 | 6.13m (0.8) |
6.13 |
TAMGHO |
Stephanie |
1983 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/03/2007 | Tuscaloosa (Usa) |
||||
2007 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 57 |
2 | 46.46m |
46.46 |
SEDYKH |
Alexia |
1993 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/07/2007 | Maisons-Laffitte |
||||
2007 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 11 |
1 | 1.65m |
1.65 |
PASQUIER |
Amelie |
1989 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/01/2007 | Eaubonne |
||||
2007 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 10 |
2 | 6.07m |
6.07 |
TAMGHO |
Stephanie |
1983 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/02/2007 | Murfreesboro (Usa) |
||||
2007 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 4 |
2 | 13.27m |
13.27 |
TCHAYEM |
Nelly |
1983 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/02/2007 | Fayetteville (Usa) |
||||
2007 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 20 |
1 | 12.41m |
12.41 |
TAMGHO |
Stephanie |
1983 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/02/2007 | Murfreesboro (Usa) |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 11 |
1 | 41'37" |
-2497.00 |
LOEWENGUTH |
Lisa |
1991 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/10/2007 | Selestat |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 42'39" |
-2559.00 |
BALSACK |
Justine |
1990 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/05/2007 | Hem |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 19 |
1 | 43'44" |
-2624.00 |
CARIOU |
Morgane |
1990 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/05/2007 | Bohars |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 39'11" |
-2351.00 |
MORIN |
Fanny |
1988 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/11/2007 | Marseille |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 16 |
1 | 41'22" |
-2482.00 |
ROCHOUX |
Quitterie |
1989 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/05/2007 | Strasbourg |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 17 |
1 | 41'27" |
-2487.00 |
BAILLY |
Coralie |
1989 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/06/2007 | Bologne (Ita) |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 39'09" |
-2349.00 |
ROBIN |
Christel |
1987 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/01/2007 | Nice |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 51 |
1 | 36'13" |
-2173.00 |
MOLLE |
Benedicte |
1965 |
42 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/03/2007 | Hyeres |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 40 |
1 | 2h59'14" |
-10754.00 |
BERTRAND |
Anne |
1960 |
47 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/10/2007 | Vannes |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 43 |
1 | 2h59'49" |
-10789.00 |
CUNIN-REGNIER |
Alice |
1971 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/04/2007 | Paris |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 51 |
1 | 3h02'42" |
-10962.00 |
NOMBALIER |
Delphine |
1972 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/11/2007 | La Rochelle |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 59 |
1 | 3h04'14" |
-11054.00 |
CHIAPPETTA |
Magalie |
1960 |
47 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/04/2007 | Gujan Mestras |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
1 | dti | 1 |
1 | 2h32'50" |
-9170.00 |
PRETOT |
Swetlana |
1971 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/06/2007 | San Diego (Usa) |
|||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
1 | enl | 3 |
1 | 2h59'05" |
-10745.00 |
FURTADO |
Sonia |
1976 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/10/2007 | Toulouse |
|||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 9h15'33" |
-33333.00 |
ZANCONATO-BIANCHI |
Christine |
1962 |
45 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/08/2007 | Theillay |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 20 |
1 | 9h57'17" |
-35837.00 |
LAMBERT |
Isabelle |
1964 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/03/2007 | St Nazaire Les Eymes |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 21 |
1 | 9h59'21" |
-35961.00 |
SESSA |
Christine |
1964 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/09/2007 | Millau |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 9 |
1 | 194.372 km |
194372.00 |
METAIS |
Martine |
1955 |
52 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/05/2007 | Brive-La-Gaillarde |
||||
2007 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 11 |
1 | 184.630 km |
184630.00 |
NEVEUX |
Annick |
1958 |
49 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/05/2007 | Sene |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 43 |
1 | 7"01 (-0.4) |
-7.01 |
SOHIER |
Morgane |
1994 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/06/2008 | Rennes (Courtemanche) |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
1 | vnc | 5 |
1 | 6"82 |
-6.82 |
CHAVAUDRA |
Melanie |
1994 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/06/2008 | Cesson-Sevigne |
|||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
1 | vnc | 38 |
1 | 7"04 |
-7.04 |
GERALDO |
Eden |
1994 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/06/2008 | Cesson-Sevigne |
|||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 7 |
1 | 1.64m |
1.64 |
CHAVAUDRA |
Melanie |
1994 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/06/2008 | Cesson-Sevigne |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | i>o | 8 |
2 | 5.36m |
5.36 |
CHAVAUDRA |
Melanie |
1994 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/03/2008 | Paris (maigrot) |
|||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
1 | vnc | 2 |
3 | 5.49m |
5.49 |
CHAVAUDRA |
Melanie |
1994 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/06/2008 | Cesson-Sevigne |
|||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | i>o | 42 |
2 | 10.61m |
10.61 |
ALPHONSO |
Clea |
1995 |
13 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2008 | Aubiere |
|||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 15 |
4 | 10.97m |
10.97 |
LUSUKULA-OKITO |
Rosiane |
1994 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/05/2008 | Taverny (Boissy) |
|||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
1 | vnc | 8 |
1 | 25"26 |
-25.26 |
BECHAYREF |
Fatima |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/04/2008 | Gap |
|||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 14 |
1 | 11.90m (1.2) |
11.90 |
BIENVENUE |
Agathe |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/07/2008 | Marsa (mit) |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | i>o | 32 |
2 | 1.62m |
1.62 |
PASQUIER |
Amelie |
1989 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/01/2008 | Eaubonne |
|||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | i>o | 30 |
2 | 11.46m |
11.46 |
NTSAME |
Marianne |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2008 | Aubiere |
|||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 14 |
1 | 11.78m |
11.78 |
TUAKOIFENUA |
Morina |
1990 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/05/2008 | Mont-Dore |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 30 |
1 | 41.20m |
41.20 |
GRIGNON |
Soeurette |
1987 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2008 | Antony (Suant) |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 53 |
1 | 12"02 (0.3) |
-12.02 |
FERAEZ |
Fabienne |
1976 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2008 | Avellino (ITA) |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 17 |
1 | 23"88 (-1.1) |
-23.88 |
FERAEZ |
Fabienne |
1976 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/06/2008 | Brazzaville (CGO) |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 43 |
1 | 2'12"27 |
-132.27 |
DUVAL |
Marie [B] |
1985 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/06/2008 | Sotteville-les-Rouen |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H20: 100m H 0.84 |
0 | 35 |
1 | 14"07 (0.8) |
-14.07 |
GUILLET |
Laurence |
1980 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/07/2008 | Naimette-Xhovemont (BEL) |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H33: 400m H 0.76 |
0 | 53 |
1 | 62"85 |
-62.85 |
CREMIN |
Niamh |
1984 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/07/2008 | Tarare |
||||
2008 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 93 |
2 | 11.90m (1.2) |
11.90 |
BIENVENUE |
Agathe |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/07/2008 | Marsa (mit) |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H02: 50m H 0.76 |
0 | 5 |
1 | 7"77 |
-7.77 |
CLAVIER |
Marina |
1994 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2008 | Aubiere |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 6 |
1 | 5.36m |
5.36 |
CHAVAUDRA |
Melanie |
1994 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/03/2008 | Paris (maigrot) |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 20 |
1 | 10.61m |
10.61 |
ALPHONSO |
Clea |
1995 |
13 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2008 | Aubiere |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 3 |
1 | 6"60 |
-6.60 |
JAMALI |
Salima |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/12/2008 | Villeurbanne |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 15 |
1 | 6"73 |
-6.73 |
ARCUBY |
Julie |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2008 | Aubiere |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 11 |
3 | 11.36m |
11.36 |
BIENVENUE |
Agathe |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/01/2008 | Eaubonne |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 13 |
1 | 25"47 |
-25.47 |
SORGNARD |
Clemence |
1990 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/12/2008 | Eaubonne |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 6 |
3 | 58"16 |
-58.16 |
SORGNARD |
Clemence |
1990 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/12/2008 | Eaubonne |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 17 |
1 | 1.62m |
1.62 |
PASQUIER |
Amelie |
1989 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/01/2008 | Eaubonne |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 15 |
1 | 11.46m |
11.46 |
NTSAME |
Marianne |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2008 | Aubiere |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 8 |
3 | 56"86 |
-56.86 |
FAYE |
Louise |
1986 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/02/2008 | Murfreesboro (USA) |
||||
2008 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 28 |
2 | 6"60 |
-6.60 |
JAMALI |
Salima |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/12/2008 | ViIleurbanne |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 11 |
1 | 40'18" |
-2418.00 |
CHANTELAUZE |
Anais |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/06/2008 | Clermont Ferrand |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 41'39" |
-2499.00 |
DOLLEZ |
Perrine |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/11/2008 | St Quentin |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 42'27" |
-2547.00 |
LITTEL |
Tiphaine |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/05/2008 | Strasbourg |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 21 |
1 | 42'50" |
-2570.00 |
CARRANQUE |
Lisa |
1991 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/10/2008 | Rennes |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 9 |
1 | 40'01" |
-2401.00 |
CONDREY |
Juliette |
1990 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/03/2008 | Beziers |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 40'44" |
-2444.00 |
BAILLY |
Coralie |
1989 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/09/2008 | Chaumont |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 13 |
1 | 40'49" |
-2449.00 |
WINCHLER |
Angelique |
1989 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/11/2008 | St-Quentin |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 40'53" |
-2453.00 |
MARTIN |
Geraldine |
1989 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/04/2008 | Quimper |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 23 |
1 | 41'35" |
-2495.00 |
THEPAULT |
Charlotte |
1989 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/04/2008 | Quimper |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 29 |
1 | 41'42" |
-2502.00 |
ROCHOUX |
Quitterie |
1989 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/05/2008 | Strasbourg |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 37'42" |
-2262.00 |
ROBIN |
Christel |
1987 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/01/2008 | Nice |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 25 |
1 | 39'47" |
-2387.00 |
ROBELLAZ |
Flora |
1987 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/02/2008 | Cannes |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 27 |
1 | 39'51" |
-2391.00 |
MARCHESSEAU |
Amelie |
1986 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/03/2008 | St Medard En Jalles |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 4 |
1 | 1h23'16" |
-4996.00 |
ROBIN |
Christel |
1987 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/04/2008 | Nice |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 55 |
1 | 36'24" |
-2184.00 |
MOLLE |
Benedicte |
1965 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/06/2008 | Echirolles |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 65 |
1 | 36'31" |
-2191.00 |
CAMBOULIVES |
Aline |
1973 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/11/2008 | Annemasse |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 84 |
1 | 36'59" |
-2219.00 |
PELLETIER |
Delphine |
1977 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/04/2008 | Nice |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 33 |
1 | 2h58'23" |
-10703.00 |
BERTRAND |
Anne |
1960 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/10/2008 | Vannes |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 9h16'22" |
-33382.00 |
ZANCONATO-BIANCHI |
Christine |
1962 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/08/2008 | Theillay |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 9h49'18" |
-35358.00 |
CHRETIEN |
Corinne |
1970 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/09/2008 | Millau |
||||
2008 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 10 |
1 | 196.523 km |
196523.00 |
CORNE |
Katell |
1969 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/07/2008 | Sene |
+ | 8.188 km/h |
||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 37 |
1 | 6"97 (-0.2) |
-6.97 |
GLORIEUX |
Stacy |
1995 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/06/2009 | Venissieux-PariIIy |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
1 | vnc | 39 |
1 | 7"00 |
-7.00 |
MENDES |
Victoria |
1994 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/2009 | Compiegne (Petitpoisson) |
|||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 6 |
1 | 11"95 (-0.4) |
-11.95 |
PRACHT-KAUTZ |
Salome |
1994 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/07/2009 | Evreux |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 28 |
3 | 5.23m (1.0) |
5.23 |
PRACHT-KAUTZ |
Salome |
1994 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/07/2009 | Evreux |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 13 |
2 | 11.21m |
11.21 |
GLORIEUX |
Stacy |
1995 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/12/2009 | Eaubonne |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 24 |
1 | 11.03m (1.2) |
11.03 |
PRACHT-KAUTZ |
Salome |
1994 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/07/2009 | Evreux |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 32 |
1 | 10.93m (0.8) |
10.93 |
ZULEMARO |
Keilya |
1994 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/06/2009 | Venissieux-PariIIy |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 54 |
1 | 10.73m (0.5) |
10.73 |
PIERA |
Marianne |
1995 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/2009 | Compiegne (Petitpoisson) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L13: Marteau 3.00 |
0 | 35 |
1 | 39.13m |
39.13 |
FARDIN |
Marion |
1995 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/2009 | Compiegne (Petitpoisson) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 27 |
1 | 32.04m |
32.04 |
LEGER |
Charlotte |
1994 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/2009 | Compiegne (Petitpoisson) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 4: Haies-Stp |
H33: 400m H 0.76 |
0 | 2 |
1 | 65"90 |
-65.90 |
LEFRANC |
Oceane |
1993 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 29 |
3 | 11.35m (1.3) |
11.35 |
ELLONG-KOTTO |
Emilie |
1993 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/10/2009 | Dreux |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 4: Haies-Stp |
H20: 100m H 0.84 |
0 | 33 |
1 | 14"93 (1.2) |
-14.93 |
FAREMIRO |
Terani |
1988 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 4: Haies-Stp |
H20: 100m H 0.84 |
0 | 36 |
1 | 15"06 (1.2) |
-15.06 |
SUI |
Johanna |
1989 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 22 |
1 | 1.65m |
1.65 |
FAREMIRO |
Terani |
1988 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 38 |
1 | 1.62m |
1.62 |
SUI |
Johanna |
1989 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 40 |
1 | 5.56m (1.3) |
5.56 |
FAREMIRO |
Terani |
1988 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 48 |
1 | 5.51m (-0.1) |
5.51 |
SUI |
Johanna |
1989 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 32 |
1 | 11.58m (1.3) |
11.58 |
FAREMIRO |
Terani |
1988 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 28 |
1 | 35.99m |
35.99 |
SUI |
Johanna |
1989 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 7: xAthlon |
P13: Heptathlon |
0 | 9 |
1 | 4 723p |
4723.00 |
FAREMIRO |
Terani |
1988 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
+ | 14"93(+1.2) - 1m65 - 10m28 - 26"84(+1.3) - 5m56(+0.0) - 32m64 - 2'41 "13 |
||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 7: xAthlon |
P13: Heptathlon |
0 | 10 |
1 | 4 698p |
4698.00 |
SUI |
Johanna |
1989 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/09/2009 | Rarotonga (COK) |
+ | 15"06(+1.2) - 1m59 - 9m50 - 27"43(+1.3) - 5m12(-0.8) - 35m99 - 3'02"36 |
||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 39 |
1 | 11"94 (0.3) |
-11.94 |
DIA/LONGO |
Fabe |
1977 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/07/2009 | BovoIone (ITA) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 23 |
1 | 24"15 (0.6) |
-24.15 |
DIA/LONGO |
Fabe |
1977 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/08/2009 | Milan (ITA) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 33 |
1 | 4'30"56 |
-270.56 |
NZILAMPA |
Francine |
1982 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/08/2009 | Berlin (GER) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H33: 400m H 0.76 |
0 | 58 |
1 | 63"47 |
-63.47 |
LABROUSSE |
Marine |
1985 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/07/2009 | Tarare |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 7: xAthlon |
P13: Heptathlon |
0 | 28 |
2 | 4 723p |
4723.00 |
FAREMIRO |
Terani |
1988 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/09/2009 | Rarotonga (cok) |
||||
2009 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 7: xAthlon |
P13: Heptathlon |
0 | 29 |
2 | 4 698p |
4698.00 |
SUI |
Johanna |
1989 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/09/2009 | Rarotonga (cok) |
||||
2009 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H02: 50m H 0.76 |
0 | 5 |
1 | 7"6 |
-7.84 |
ALPHONSO |
Clea |
1995 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/11/2009 | Eaubonne |
||||
2009 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 10 |
1 | 3.00m |
3.00 |
QUIMBERT |
Solen |
1995 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/03/2009 | Paris (maigrot) |
||||
2009 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 6 |
1 | 11.21m |
11.21 |
GLORIEUX |
Stacy |
1995 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/12/2009 | Eaubonne |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 43'12" |
-2592.00 |
BENSETTI |
Zeliha |
1992 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/03/2009 | Blagnac |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 20 |
1 | 43'50" |
-2630.00 |
DREAN |
Solene |
1992 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/10/2009 | Cholet |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 39'10" |
-2350.00 |
COUDREY |
Juliette |
1990 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2009 | Issy Les Moulineaux |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 19 |
1 | 40'09" |
-2409.00 |
RIDEAU |
Clemence |
1990 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/10/2009 | Cholet |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 20 |
1 | 40'21" |
-2421.00 |
GALINIER |
Elodie |
1991 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/03/2009 | Rodez |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 32 |
1 | 41'41" |
-2501.00 |
CARRANQUE |
Lisa |
1991 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/03/2009 | Change |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 1 |
1 | 35'12" |
-2112.00 |
COLLONGE |
Jeanne |
1987 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/02/2009 | St Etienne |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 3 |
1 | 35'39" |
-2139.00 |
ROBIN |
Christel |
1987 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/02/2009 | Cannes |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 38'12" |
-2292.00 |
COLLIGNON |
Julie |
1988 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/03/2009 | Change |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 19 |
1 | 38'41" |
-2321.00 |
DESRAMEAUX |
Fanny |
1988 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/10/2009 | Halluin |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 22 |
1 | 38'56" |
-2336.00 |
ROCQUAIN |
Alice |
1987 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/10/2009 | Paris |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 28 |
1 | 39'37" |
-2377.00 |
EHRSTROM |
Sabine |
1988 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/09/2009 | Grenoble |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 34 |
1 | 39'53" |
-2393.00 |
BAILLY |
Coralie |
1989 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/09/2009 | Chaumont |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 1 |
1 | 3h13'14" |
-11594.00 |
BRIERLEY |
Jenny |
1988 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/11/2009 | Cannes |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 26 |
2 | 35'12" |
-2112.00 |
COLLONGE |
Jeanne |
1987 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/02/2009 | St Etienne |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 39 |
2 | 35'39" |
-2139.00 |
ROBIN |
Christel |
1987 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/02/2009 | Cannes |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 57 |
1 | 36'16" |
-2176.00 |
ESSAROKH |
Latifa |
1973 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/03/2009 | Chalons En Champagne |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 59 |
1 | 36'18" |
-2178.00 |
NZILAMPA |
Francine |
1982 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/06/2009 | Suresne |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 76 |
1 | 36'30" |
-2190.00 |
PELLETIER |
Delphine |
1977 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/01/2009 | Nice |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
1 | dti | 4 |
1 | 36'55" |
-2215.00 |
ROBIN |
Benedicte |
1978 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/10/2009 | Taule-morlaix |
|||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 17 |
1 | 1h19'21" |
-4761.00 |
PRETOT |
Svetlana |
1971 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/03/2009 | Metz |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 23 |
1 | 1h19'51" |
-4791.00 |
CAMBOULIVES |
Aline |
1973 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/04/2009 | Annecy |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
1 | enl | 1 |
1 | 1h20'32" |
-4832.00 |
LOUISON |
Alexandra |
1982 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/02/2009 | Nice-Monaco |
|||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 39 |
1 | 3h03'00" |
-10980.00 |
CALICHARANE |
Marie-Julie |
1984 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/11/2009 | La Rochelle |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 9h06'01" |
-32761.00 |
ROCABERT |
Patricia |
1965 |
44 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/08/2009 | Theillay |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 9h22'15" |
-33735.00 |
ERCEAU |
Valerie |
1969 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/09/2009 | Millau |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 11 |
1 | 9h27'56" |
-34076.00 |
SUISSE |
Laurence |
1964 |
45 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/04/2009 | Belves |
||||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
1 | enl | 1 |
2 | 9h07'06" |
-32826.00 |
SUISSE |
Laurence |
1964 |
45 |
0 | [Nc] |
31/10/2009 | St-Esteve |
|||
2009 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 9: Marche |
W09: 20km M |
0 | 53 |
1 | 2h05'41" |
-7541.00 |
MALETTE |
Pascale |
1961 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/05/2009 | Bar-Ie-Duc |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
1 | vnc | 26 |
2 | 7"01 |
-7.01 |
MARET |
Lucie |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2010 | Dreux |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 16 |
1 | 12"56 (0.3) |
-12.56 |
MONDOLONI |
Elisa |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/05/2010 | Ponta Delgada |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 29 |
1 | 12"71 (1.0) |
-12.71 |
MALGRANGE |
Claire |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/07/2010 | Berne |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 40 |
1 | 12"79 (-0.4) |
-12.79 |
MINKUE |
Meye |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/05/2010 | Vergeze |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
1 | vnc | 7 |
2 | 12"3 |
-12.54 |
FAGON |
Chloe |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/06/2010 | Salon-De-Provence |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
1 | vnc | 10 |
2 | 12"66 |
-12.66 |
GEORGES |
Marie-Sophie |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2010 | Dreux |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 10 |
1 | 12"10 (1.6) |
-12.10 |
GUEYE |
Sophietou |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/06/2010 | Puteaux |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 38 |
1 | 12"40 (0.8) |
-12.40 |
VIVIER |
Agathe |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/05/2010 | Bourg-En-Bresse |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 42 |
1 | 12"43 (0.1) |
-12.43 |
ROLNIN |
Raphaelle |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/04/2010 | Tarbes |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 45 |
1 | 12"45 (-0.1) |
-12.45 |
ALPHONSO |
Clea |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/06/2010 | Puteaux |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 52 |
2 | 12"3 (1.9) |
-12.54 |
ROLNIN |
Raphaelle |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2010 | Tarbes |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
1 | vtf | 3 |
2 | 11"99 (2.6) |
-11.99 |
MENDY |
Nadege |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/06/2010 | Versailles |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
1 | vtf | 8 |
2 | 12"18 (2.4) |
-12.18 |
ALPHONSO |
Clea |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/04/2010 | L Isle-Adam |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
1 | vnc | 12 |
3 | 12"33 |
-12.33 |
MENDY |
Nadege |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/05/2010 | Bondoufle |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H25: 200m H 0.76 |
0 | 2 |
1 | 29"87 (-1.0) |
-29.87 |
BAUWE |
Emeline |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/10/2010 | Beziers |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 41 |
1 | 10.82m (0.0) |
10.82 |
ALPHONSO |
Clea |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/06/2010 | Puteaux |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 6 |
3 | 11.56m |
11.56 |
MENDY |
Nadege |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2010 | Cesson-Sevigne |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 10 |
3 | 11.10m |
11.10 |
MIGNOT |
Lea |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2010 | Dreux |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 19 |
1 | 10.90m |
10.90 |
PIERA |
Marianne |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2010 | Dreux |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 23 |
1 | 10.83m |
10.83 |
GUEYE |
Sophietou |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2010 | Cesson-Sevigne |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 24 |
2 | 10.82m |
10.82 |
RAIFFAUD |
Caroline |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2010 | Dreux |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 30 |
2 | 10.76m |
10.76 |
MAURICE |
Marie |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2010 | Dreux |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 9 |
1 | 11.81m |
11.81 |
LAMBART |
Julie |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2010 | Dreux |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 19 |
1 | 11.52m |
11.52 |
DAVIES |
Charlotte |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2010 | Dreux |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 7: xAthlon |
P13: Heptathlon |
0 | 25 |
1 | 3 682p |
3682.00 |
FAGON |
Chloe |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/06/2010 | Bastia |
+ | 12"65(+1.0)-1m51-8m44-13"04(+0.2)-4m29(-1.3)-20m81-3'48"91--- |
||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 7: xAthlon |
P13: Heptathlon |
1 | vnc | 21 |
1 | 3 584p |
3584.00 |
MENDY |
Nadege |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2010 | Cormeilles-En-Parisis |
+ | 12"75(+1.1)-1m48-9m74-13"49(NC)-4m81(+0.8)-16m39-4'04"40--- |
|
2010 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 9: Marche |
W03: 3000m M |
0 | 3 |
1 | 16'23"4 |
-983.40 |
ETIENNOT |
Amelie |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/05/2010 | Bar-Le-Duc |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
1 | vtf | 5 |
2 | 12"39 (2.4) |
-12.39 |
ROGIERS |
Caroline |
1993 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2010 | Bondoufle |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 4: Haies-Stp |
H19: 100m H 0.76 |
1 | vtf | 16 |
1 | 14"89 (2.4) |
-14.89 |
PHILIPPE |
Catherine |
1994 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/06/2010 | Quimper |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 5 |
1 | 3.50m |
3.50 |
TRASSOUDAINE |
Barbara |
1994 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/06/2010 | Aubiere |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 19 |
2 | 3.10m |
3.10 |
SALLIOT |
Amelie |
1993 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/05/2010 | Rennes |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 9 |
1 | 5.70m (0.0) |
5.70 |
MIOLAND |
Marthe |
1993 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/04/2010 | Montceau-Les-Mines |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 35 |
1 | 5.42m (-1.5) |
5.42 |
FOFANA |
Alimatou |
1994 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/05/2010 | Vergeze |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
1 | vnc | 13 |
1 | 12"42 |
-12.42 |
TAMBADOU |
Mariam |
1991 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/05/2010 | Orry-La-Ville |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 4: Haies-Stp |
H33: 400m H 0.76 |
0 | 12 |
1 | 64"31 |
-64.31 |
PINAULT |
Lucie |
1992 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/06/2010 | Rennes |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 19 |
1 | 42.20m |
42.20 |
BOUZOUIA |
Lamia |
1991 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2010 | Antony |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F01: 5000m |
0 | 16 |
1 | 18'54"88 |
-1134.88 |
CHABIRAND |
Severine |
1990 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/05/2010 | Le Mans |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 29 |
1 | 5.51m (0.0) |
5.51 |
FAREMIRO |
Terani |
1988 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/03/2010 | Christchurch |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 36 |
1 | 11.29m (-0.1) |
11.29 |
FAREMIRO |
Terani |
1988 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/03/2010 | Christchurch |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 21 |
1 | 11.73m |
11.73 |
ROUSSET |
Estelle |
1990 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/06/2010 | Chatillon-Sur-Chalaronne |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 4 |
1 | 50.32m |
50.32 |
BOISROND |
Laura |
1990 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/03/2010 | Bruges |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 41 |
1 | 40.03m |
40.03 |
CHEVALIER |
Madeline |
1988 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/04/2010 | Dijon |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
1 | vtf | 5 |
3 | 24"26 (3.2) |
-24.26 |
SABINE |
Cleophe |
1982 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/07/2010 | Albi |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 27 |
1 | 56"26 |
-56.26 |
BERNIER |
Jennifer |
1982 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/06/2010 | Dijon |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H39: 3000m Steeple |
0 | 11 |
1 | 11'10"73 |
-670.73 |
FAVREAU |
Nathalie |
1985 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2010 | Forest |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 28 |
1 | 12.04m (-0.9) |
12.04 |
KANDA |
Carine |
1980 |
30 |
Cod | 0 | [Nc] |
30/10/2010 | Noumea |
|||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 13 |
1 | 56.31m |
56.31 |
LASBLEIS |
Kristell |
1981 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/07/2010 | Taverny |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 17 |
1 | 51.40m |
51.40 |
GERNIGON |
Gaelle |
1987 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/06/2010 | Rennes |
||||
2010 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 18 |
1 | 51.27m |
51.27 |
PRIETO |
Mathilde |
1987 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/04/2010 | Antony |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 4 |
1 | 6"83 |
-6.83 |
KOUAKOU |
Doriane |
1996 |
14 |
Civ | 0 | [Nc] |
18/12/2010 | Nogent Sur Oise |
|||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
1 | 1.66m |
1.66 |
SALIN-EYIKE |
Laura |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/12/2010 | Mayenne |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 6 |
1 | 1.60m |
1.60 |
ESSOMBE-MAMBINGO |
Marie-Chantal |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/12/2010 | Eaubonne |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 9 |
1 | 2.90m |
2.90 |
GAUDY |
Charlotte |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/12/2010 | Aubiere |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 8 |
1 | 5.23m |
5.23 |
TUTUNDJIAN |
Maelle |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/03/2010 | Aubiere |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 6 |
1 | 11.40m |
11.40 |
GLORIEUX |
Stecy |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/01/2010 | Aubiere |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 17 |
1 | 10.76m |
10.76 |
KOUAKOU |
Doriane |
1996 |
14 |
Civ | 0 | [Nc] |
20/11/2010 | Nogent Sur Oise |
|||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 20 |
1 | 10.73m |
10.73 |
DAPLEU |
Lesly |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/01/2010 | Aubiere |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 23 |
1 | 10.65m |
10.65 |
JEUDANE |
Maureen |
1996 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/11/2010 | Eaubonne |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 4 |
1 | 11.62m |
11.62 |
BOUVART |
Audrey |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/03/2010 | Paris |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 5 |
2 | 11.61m |
11.61 |
ROLNIN |
Raphaelle |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/12/2010 | Saint Sebastien |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 6 |
2 | 11.61m |
11.61 |
REY |
Amandine |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/01/2010 | Paris |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 7: xAthlon |
P05: Pentathlon |
0 | 12 |
1 | 2 784p |
2784.00 |
KOUAKOU |
Doriane |
1996 |
14 |
Civ | 0 | [Nc] |
11/12/2010 | Nogent Sur Oise |
+ | 4m65-8"66-10m42-1m45-3'38"57 |
|
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 7: xAthlon |
P05: Pentathlon |
0 | 23 |
1 | 2 633p |
2633.00 |
LOPES-FURTADO |
Kimberley |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/12/2010 | Nogent Sur Oise |
+ | 4m45-8"68-9m85-1m45-3'45"97 |
||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 7: xAthlon |
P05: Pentathlon |
0 | 54 |
1 | 2 418p |
2418.00 |
ALPHONSO |
Clea |
1995 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/02/2010 | Eaubonne |
+ | 4m77-8"01-7m61-1m35-4'17"38 |
||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 2: Cad | 4: Haies-Stp |
H02: 50m H 0.76 |
0 | 1 |
1 | 7"54 |
-7.54 |
MIOLAND |
Marthe |
1993 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/01/2010 | Dijon |
||||
2010 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 3 |
2 | 2'09"08 |
-129.08 |
ANAIS |
Cynthia |
1988 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/03/2010 | Boston |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 5 |
1 | 40'07" |
-2407.00 |
BAILLY |
Alexia |
1993 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/06/2010 | Bologne |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 42'21" |
-2541.00 |
QUEMENEUR |
Michele |
1994 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
31/10/2010 | Taule-Morlaix |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 43'35" |
-2615.00 |
FOUBERT |
Lise |
1994 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/06/2010 | Kruth |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 43'55" |
-2635.00 |
MONSEUR |
Chrystal |
1994 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/09/2010 | St-Agnant |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 35'26" |
-2126.00 |
TAVE |
Jennifer |
1990 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/12/2010 | Houilles |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 28 |
1 | 38'47" |
-2327.00 |
THEPAULT |
Charlotte |
1989 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/05/2010 | Carhaix - Plouger |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 37 |
1 | 39'32" |
-2372.00 |
PONAT |
Camille |
1988 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/02/2010 | Hyeres |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 40 |
1 | 35'49" |
-2149.00 |
NUNIGE |
Jasmin |
1973 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/11/2010 | Colmar |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 49 |
1 | 36'03" |
-2163.00 |
LORBLANCHET |
Marion |
1983 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/04/2010 | Riom |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 52 |
1 | 36'09" |
-2169.00 |
LOPEZ-DETEJADA |
Maria |
1978 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/03/2010 | Nogent-Sur-Marne |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 55 |
1 | 36'12" |
-2172.00 |
ROBIN |
Benedicte |
1978 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2010 | Grasse |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F07: 20km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 1h15'10" |
-4510.00 |
LOPEZ-DETEJADA |
Maria |
1978 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/11/2010 | Saint Sebastien |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 15 |
1 | 1h18'31" |
-4711.00 |
LOPEZ-DETEJADA |
Maria |
1978 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/03/2010 | Paris |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 20 |
1 | 2h57'31" |
-10651.00 |
LOPEZ |
Magali |
1972 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/11/2010 | Nice - Cannes |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 35 |
1 | 3h01'51" |
-10911.00 |
PLANCHOT |
Celine |
1975 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/06/2010 | Caen |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 37 |
1 | 3h02'38" |
-10958.00 |
AUGENDRE |
Catherine |
1974 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2010 | La Rochelle |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 41 |
1 | 3h03'47" |
-11027.00 |
NETO |
Marina |
1975 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/04/2010 | Paris |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 42 |
1 | 3h04'22" |
-11062.00 |
DAMIENS |
Pauline |
1980 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/11/2010 | Nice - Cannes |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 44 |
1 | 3h04'27" |
-11067.00 |
LEBEHEREC |
Sophie |
1976 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2010 | Florence |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 9h24'29" |
-33869.00 |
GUILLAUMA |
Florence |
1975 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/09/2010 | Millau |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 7 |
1 | 2h56'59" |
-10619.00 |
VENOT |
Suzanne |
1961 |
49 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/04/2010 | Paris |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 9 |
1 | 2h59'03" |
-10743.00 |
RAVIER |
Catherine |
1968 |
42 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/04/2010 | Cheverny |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 13 |
1 | 3h00'04" |
-10804.00 |
FRECHOU |
Houria |
1960 |
50 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/10/2010 | Toulouse |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 3h01'27" |
-10887.00 |
LEROUZIC |
Denise |
1957 |
53 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/04/2010 | Paris |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 17 |
1 | 3h01'30" |
-10890.00 |
BERTRAND |
Anne-Eliane |
1960 |
50 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/03/2010 | Douarnenez |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 22 |
1 | 3h03'57" |
-11037.00 |
WYLCANS |
Laurence |
1962 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/04/2010 | Paris |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 8 |
1 | 9h24'04" |
-33844.00 |
SUISSE |
Laurence |
1964 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2010 | Chavagnes-En-Paillers |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 9h49'40" |
-35380.00 |
BOURREAU |
Christelle |
1967 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2010 | Chavagnes-En-Paillers |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 4 |
1 | 204.656 km |
204656.00 |
SUISSE |
Laurence |
1964 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/09/2010 | St-Maixent-L Ecole |
||||
2010 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 9 |
1 | 185.943 km |
185943.00 |
DAVID |
Christine |
1958 |
52 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/03/2010 | Rennes |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 30 |
1 | 6"95 (2.0) |
-6.95 |
SAUVAGET |
Jordane |
1997 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2011 | Compiegne |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 33 |
1 | 6"97 (1.5) |
-6.97 |
MENDES |
Naomi |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2011 | Compiegne |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 34 |
1 | 6"97 (-1.9) |
-6.97 |
GRAVIER |
Romane |
1997 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2011 | Cayenne |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
1 | vnc | 1 |
1 | 6"1 |
-6.34 |
DIJON |
Helena |
1997 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/07/2011 | Chateau Thierry |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
1 | vnc | 21 |
1 | 6"94 |
-6.94 |
IVA |
Lena |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/07/2011 | Miramas |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
1 | vtf | 41 |
1 | 7"04 (2.4) |
-7.04 |
BENEY |
Camille |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2011 | Compiegne |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
1 | vnc | 44 |
1 | 7"04 |
-7.04 |
KONDHY |
Andrea |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/05/2011 | Tours |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
1 | vtf | 7 |
1 | 12"56 (2.1) |
-12.56 |
MINKUE |
Meye |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
31/05/2011 | Caen |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 16 |
1 | 3'06"12 |
-186.12 |
LEHAIR |
Jeanne |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/06/2011 | Metz |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 16 |
1 | 12"20 (0.2) |
-12.20 |
GUEYE |
Sophietou |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/06/2011 | Aulnay Sous Bois |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
1 | vnc | 13 |
1 | 12"43 |
-12.43 |
TRASSOUDAINE |
Eva |
1997 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/07/2011 | Miramas |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H25: 200m H 0.76 |
0 | 4 |
1 | 29"91 (2.0) |
-29.91 |
LEPOUL |
Nada |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2011 | Compiegne |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 1 |
1 | 3.62m |
3.62 |
RUTYNA |
Ilona |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/07/2011 | Aubiere |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 8 |
2 | 3.10m |
3.10 |
CHOUABE |
Chloe |
1997 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/06/2011 | Saint-Jean-de-Luz |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 12 |
2 | 3.00m |
3.00 |
IVA |
Lena |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/07/2011 | Aubiere |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 27 |
1 | 5.21m (1.3) |
5.21 |
LEPOUL |
Nada |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2011 | Compiegne |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 19 |
1 | 11.13m (-2.9) |
11.13 |
LEPOUL |
Nada |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2011 | Compiegne |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 35 |
1 | 10.88m (-0.4) |
10.88 |
FORTUNE |
Fabienne |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/06/2011 | Saint-Jean-de-Luz |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 39 |
1 | 10.87m (-1.4) |
10.87 |
GUEYE |
Sophietou |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/07/2011 | Obernai |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 45 |
1 | 10.73m (0.0) |
10.73 |
VIOLET |
Celine |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/06/2011 | Paris |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 48 |
1 | 10.70m (-1.8) |
10.70 |
LAMOUREUX |
Margaux |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2011 | Compiegne |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 1 |
4 | 12.12m |
12.12 |
MENDY |
Nadege |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/05/2011 | L Isle Adam |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 12 |
1 | 11.13m |
11.13 |
JEUDANE |
Maureen |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/06/2011 | Aulnay Sous Bois |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 13 |
2 | 11.12m |
11.12 |
GUEYE |
Sophietou |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2011 | Ivry Sur Seine |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 20 |
2 | 10.95m |
10.95 |
LAMOUREUX |
Margaux |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/05/2011 | Lamballe |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 32 |
1 | 10.72m |
10.72 |
TERTRAIS |
Magdalena |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/05/2011 | Lamballe |
|||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 17 |
1 | 11.68m |
11.68 |
LAMOUREUX |
Margaux |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2011 | Compiegne |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 20 |
1 | 11.56m |
11.56 |
TERTRAIS |
Magdalena |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/05/2011 | Lamballe |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 22 |
1 | 11.50m |
11.50 |
FILDA |
Babie |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/05/2011 | Niort |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L13: Marteau 3.00 |
0 | 6 |
1 | 47.77m |
47.77 |
CALIMIA |
Lauriane |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/09/2011 | Mantes La Jolie |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 16 |
1 | 33.91m |
33.91 |
SENSEVER |
Maeva |
1997 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/01/2011 | Tarbes |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 7: xAthlon |
P13: Heptathlon |
1 | vnc | 12 |
1 | 3 601p |
3601.00 |
MENDY |
Nadege |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/05/2011 | Cormeilles En Parisis |
+ | 12"97(-0.4)-1m48-13m04-14"01(NC)-4m75(-1.9)-18m49-4'22"63--- |
|
2011 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 9: Marche |
W03: 3000m M |
0 | 17 |
1 | 17'41"4 |
-1061.40 |
JEDDI |
Aicha |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2011 | Aubervilliers |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 18 |
1 | 33.84m |
33.84 |
DURAN |
Sandra |
1994 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/12/2011 | La Garde |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 19 |
1 | 35.70m |
35.70 |
GRANGER |
Violene |
1994 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
31/05/2011 | Caen |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 9: Marche |
W19: 1/2h M |
0 | 15 |
1 | 5 029m |
5029.00 |
SANCHEZ |
Charlotte |
1994 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2011 | Saran |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 4: Haies-Stp |
H38: 2000m Steeple |
0 | 12 |
1 | 7'47"52 |
-467.52 |
PHELIPPEAU |
Lise |
1993 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/06/2011 | Fougeres |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 17 |
1 | 37.02m |
37.02 |
BARRE |
Ludivine |
1992 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/05/2011 | Aubiere |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 4: Haies-Stp |
H33: 400m H 0.76 |
0 | 2 |
1 | 59"80 |
-59.80 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
Karen |
1990 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/07/2011 | Tarare |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
2 | 1.83m |
1.83 |
JUNGFLEISCH |
Marie-Laurence |
1990 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/09/2011 | Nice |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 19 |
1 | 11.85m |
11.85 |
ROUSSET |
Estelle |
1990 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/04/2011 | Bourg En Bresse |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 31 |
1 | 34.82m |
34.82 |
MAURIN |
Laura |
1989 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/07/2011 | Chatillon Sur Chalaronne |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 16 |
1 | 38.00m |
38.00 |
FALEMPIN |
Gwendoline |
1990 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2011 | Eppeville |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 9: Marche |
W03: 3000m M |
0 | 8 |
2 | 16'27"6 |
-987.60 |
TANGUY |
Mylene |
1989 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/04/2011 | Merignac |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 30 |
1 | 3.52m |
3.52 |
MULOT |
Nelly |
1985 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/06/2011 | Aubiere |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 15 |
1 | 12.94m (1.6) |
12.94 |
OUEDRAOGO |
Amanda |
1985 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/04/2011 | Waco |
||||
2011 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 9: Marche |
W03: 3000m M |
0 | 27 |
1 | 15'34"98 |
-934.98 |
NOEL |
Barbara |
1982 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/05/2011 | Bourg En Bresse |
||||
2011 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 11 |
1 | 1.60m |
1.60 |
RUTYNA |
Ilona |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/03/2011 | Aubiere |
||||
2011 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 6 |
1 | 3.15m |
3.15 |
CHOUABE |
Chloe |
1997 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/01/2011 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2011 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 23 |
1 | 10.72m |
10.72 |
LEPELLETIER |
Loise |
1996 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/03/2011 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2011 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
1 | 1.89m |
1.89 |
JUNGFLEISCH |
Marie-Laurence |
1990 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/03/2011 | Paris |
||||
2011 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 22 |
1 | 5.52m |
5.52 |
RUTYNA |
Lauren |
1991 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/12/2011 | Aubiere |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 40'48" |
-2448.00 |
AUZERAU-BONILLA |
Camille |
1994 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2011 | Cabries |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 11 |
1 | 42'35" |
-2555.00 |
GEFFROY |
Lucie |
1995 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/04/2011 | Ste Genevieve Des Bois |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 16 |
1 | 43'14" |
-2594.00 |
BOISSY |
Elea |
1994 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/11/2011 | Tournon |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 17 |
1 | 43'29" |
-2609.00 |
JAVELLE |
Soizic |
1994 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2011 | Andrezieux-Boutheon |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 43'43" |
-2623.00 |
STACHOWSKI |
Celia |
1995 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/02/2011 | Cannes |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 9 |
1 | 39'44" |
-2384.00 |
CURTIL |
Caroline |
1993 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/03/2011 | Chambery |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 17 |
1 | 40'29" |
-2429.00 |
BAILLY |
Alexia |
1993 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/09/2011 | Chaumont |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 34'42" |
-2082.00 |
CALVIN |
Clemence |
1990 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2011 | Paris |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 35'22" |
-2122.00 |
CORRADI |
Mylene |
1989 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2011 | St Die |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 38'41" |
-2321.00 |
MOREL |
Charlotte |
1989 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/05/2011 | Menton |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 26 |
1 | 39'37" |
-2377.00 |
CAPUTO |
Estelle |
1991 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2011 | Reims |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 25 |
1 | 35'06" |
-2106.00 |
MOREAU |
Nathalie |
1981 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2011 | St Die |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 32 |
1 | 35'47" |
-2147.00 |
CAMBOULIVES |
Aline |
1973 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/10/2011 | Romans Sur Isere |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 38 |
1 | 35'54" |
-2154.00 |
DAPONTE |
Nathalie |
1978 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/10/2011 | Grasse |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 52 |
1 | 36'21" |
-2181.00 |
MORON |
Marjorie |
1980 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2011 | Caluire |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 53 |
1 | 36'24" |
-2184.00 |
MENE |
Elodie |
1983 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/10/2011 | Selestat |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 54 |
1 | 36'27" |
-2187.00 |
DIFFERT |
Gaelle |
1982 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/10/2011 | Grasse |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 61 |
1 | 36'31" |
-2191.00 |
DAUMAS |
Johanna |
1977 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/02/2011 | Cannes |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 64 |
1 | 36'35" |
-2195.00 |
LOPEZ-DETEJADA |
Maria |
1978 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/06/2011 | Suresnes |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 76 |
1 | 36'49" |
-2209.00 |
LORBLANCHET |
Marion |
1983 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/03/2011 | Vichy |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 79 |
1 | 36'50" |
-2210.00 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
Fabienne |
1988 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/03/2011 | Lisses |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 1h19'25" |
-4765.00 |
MORON |
Marjorie |
1980 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2011 | Lyon |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 34 |
1 | 1h22'20" |
-4940.00 |
MOY |
Clemence |
1986 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/03/2011 | La Rochelle |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 7 |
1 | 2h50'59" |
-10259.00 |
BOURBONNAUD |
Claire |
1977 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/04/2011 | Paris |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 2h57'34" |
-10654.00 |
TRAMOY |
Sylvie |
1972 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/05/2011 | Hambourg |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 18 |
1 | 2h59'00" |
-10740.00 |
PLANCHOT |
Celine |
1975 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/06/2011 | Caen |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 19 |
1 | 2h59'19" |
-10759.00 |
DAURAT-THOMPSON |
Cecile |
1974 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/11/2011 | New York |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 20 |
1 | 2h59'21" |
-10761.00 |
MESNARD |
Karine |
1973 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/04/2011 | Cheverny |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 23 |
1 | 3h00'33" |
-10833.00 |
GAUSSENS |
Laureline |
1982 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/11/2011 | Nice Cannes |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 24 |
1 | 3h00'57" |
-10857.00 |
DAMIENS |
Pauline |
1980 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/10/2011 | Toulouse |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 9h20'16" |
-33616.00 |
FURTADO |
Sonia |
1976 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2011 | Millau |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 9: Marche |
W07: 10km M |
0 | 8 |
1 | 54'42" |
-3282.00 |
NOEL |
Barbara |
1982 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/12/2011 | Yverdon |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 8 |
1 | 36'14" |
-2174.00 |
FRECHOU |
Houria |
1960 |
51 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/12/2011 | Ramonville St Agne |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 6 |
1 | 1h21'38" |
-4898.00 |
FRECHOU |
Houria |
1960 |
51 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2011 | Tournefeuille |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 4 |
1 | 2h55'24" |
-10524.00 |
FRECHOU |
Houria |
1960 |
51 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/10/2011 | Toulouse |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 12 |
1 | 3h00'11" |
-10811.00 |
DUBRAS |
Sylvie |
1971 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/04/2011 | Cheverny |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 18 |
1 | 3h03'19" |
-10999.00 |
LEROUZIC |
Denise |
1957 |
54 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/04/2011 | Nantes |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 9h00'37" |
-32437.00 |
ZANCONATO-BIANCHI |
Christine |
1962 |
49 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/08/2011 | Theillay |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 9h43'10" |
-34990.00 |
AUBLANC |
Pascale |
1965 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/06/2011 | Chavagnes En Paillers |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 13 |
1 | 9h56'09" |
-35769.00 |
MINGOT |
Corinne |
1963 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2011 | Royan |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 9 |
1 | 190.942 km |
190942.00 |
LAMBERT |
Isabelle |
1962 |
49 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/10/2011 | Grenoble |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 13 |
1 | 182.064 km |
182064.00 |
NAPOLITANO |
Corinne |
1963 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/11/2011 | Aulnat |
||||
2011 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 15 |
1 | 176.916 km |
176916.00 |
ERCEAU |
Valerie |
1969 |
42 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/09/2011 | Villenave D Ornon |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 10 |
1 | 6"84 (-0.8) |
-6.84 |
FADIGA |
Fatoumata |
1997 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/06/2012 | Montereau |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 64 |
1 | 7"04 (1.2) |
-7.04 |
ZAIA |
Catherine |
1998 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/06/2012 | Creteil |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
1 | vnc | 7 |
3 | 6"80 |
-6.80 |
FADIGA |
Fatoumata |
1997 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/06/2012 | Creteil |
|||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H02: 50m H 0.76 |
1 | vnc | 1 |
1 | 7"70 |
-7.70 |
ROCHETTE |
Clementine |
1997 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/03/2012 | Andrezieux-Boutheon |
|||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 21 |
1 | 12"32 (1.3) |
-12.32 |
FADIGA |
Fatoumata |
1997 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/06/2012 | Sarcelles |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 12 |
1 | 1.60m |
1.60 |
BERNARD |
Laura |
1998 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/05/2012 | Dijon |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 18 |
1 | 11.12m (0.0) |
11.12 |
FADIGA |
Fatoumata |
1997 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/06/2012 | Albi |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 32 |
1 | 10.83m (1.6) |
10.83 |
MUKUMBO |
Betty |
1997 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2012 | Sarcelles |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 20 |
1 | 11.35m |
11.35 |
BOULANGER-GUERNION |
Milena |
1998 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/06/2012 | Villeneuve D Ascq |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L06: Disque 0.80 |
0 | 13 |
1 | 33.74m |
33.74 |
BUISSON |
Dreinda |
1997 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/06/2012 | Creteil |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L06: Disque 0.80 |
0 | 15 |
1 | 32.92m |
32.92 |
DUFOUR |
Iris |
1997 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/06/2012 | Rennes |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 23 |
1 | 32.17m |
32.17 |
PEETERS |
Eva |
1998 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/06/2012 | Villeneuve D Ascq |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 10 |
1 | 11.06m |
11.06 |
JEAN-SIMON |
Esthere |
1995 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/06/2012 | Cayenne |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 15 |
1 | 33.77m |
33.77 |
THOMO |
Henricka |
1995 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/05/2012 | Dijon |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C10: 300m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 37"3 |
-37.44 |
MANROUFOU |
Hamidouni |
1993 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/06/2012 | Mamoudzou |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
1 | 1.92m |
1.92 |
JUNGFLEISCH |
Marie-Laurence |
1990 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/07/2012 | Saint Denis |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 37 |
1 | 24"76 (-1.1) |
-24.76 |
DIA/LONGO |
Fabe |
1977 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2012 | Geneve |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F01: 5000m |
0 | 2 |
1 | 15'32"89 |
-932.89 |
BENTHAMI |
Bouchra |
1979 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/05/2012 | Rabat |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 2 |
1 | 4.40m |
4.40 |
LOTOUT |
Marion |
1989 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/07/2012 | Venissieux |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 13 |
1 | 6.03m (0.0) |
6.03 |
AJAVON |
Laurie |
1985 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/05/2012 | Bloomsburg |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 2 |
2 | 16.52m |
16.52 |
CLOSSE |
Kelly |
1988 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
31/03/2012 | Austin |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 21 |
2 | 12.82m |
12.82 |
GLATRE |
Coralie |
1989 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/05/2012 | Antony |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 5 |
1 | 51.66m |
51.66 |
GLATRE |
Coralie |
1989 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/05/2012 | Antony |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 6 |
1 | 51.17m |
51.17 |
CLOSSE |
Kelly |
1988 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/03/2012 | Tucson |
||||
2012 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 13 |
1 | 57.92m |
57.92 |
CLOSSE |
Kelly |
1988 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/03/2012 | Tucson |
||||
2012 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 6 |
1 | 3.11m |
3.11 |
CHOUABE |
Chloe |
1997 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/01/2012 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2012 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 10 |
1 | 3.06m |
3.06 |
LAUNAY |
Elisa |
1997 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/01/2012 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2012 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 16 |
1 | 3.00m |
3.00 |
CHOUABE |
Lucie |
1998 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/12/2012 | Bordeaux |
||||
2012 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 10 |
2 | 10.97m |
10.97 |
EYOUM |
Marine |
1998 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/03/2012 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2012 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 12 |
1 | 6"90 |
-6.90 |
MEYROU |
Angelique |
1994 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2012 | Aubiere |
||||
2012 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 26 |
2 | 25"07 |
-25.07 |
THIEBAUD/KANGNI |
Sandrine |
1976 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/02/2012 | Eaubonne |
||||
2012 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 6 |
2 | 55"89 |
-55.89 |
THIEBAUD/KANGNI |
Sandrine |
1976 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/02/2012 | Kirchberg |
||||
2012 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 2 |
1 | 16.83m |
16.83 |
CLOSSE |
Kelly |
1988 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/01/2012 | College Station |
||||
2012 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 5 |
1 | 14.21m |
14.21 |
GLATRE |
Coralie |
1989 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/01/2012 | Mondeville |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 1 |
1 | 36'00" |
-2160.00 |
LEHAIR |
Jeanne |
1996 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/12/2012 | Thaon Les Vosges |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 39'39" |
-2379.00 |
PRESA |
Marie |
1996 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/12/2012 | Thaon Les Vosges |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 8 |
1 | 40'47" |
-2447.00 |
GEFFROY |
Lucie |
1995 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/04/2012 | Ste Genevieve Des Bois |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 11 |
1 | 41'37" |
-2497.00 |
POIROT |
Delphine |
1995 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/08/2012 | Xonrupt |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 14 |
1 | 41'54" |
-2514.00 |
STACHOWSKI |
Celia |
1995 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/01/2012 | Nice |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 17 |
1 | 42'41" |
-2561.00 |
MICHEL |
Elise |
1995 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/09/2012 | Suresnes |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 19 |
1 | 43'16" |
-2596.00 |
PERRILLAT-AMEDE |
Mailys |
1995 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/07/2012 | Thones |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 40'35" |
-2435.00 |
BRIAND |
Charlotte |
1993 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/11/2012 | Paris |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 9 |
1 | 36'47" |
-2207.00 |
TAVERNIER |
Clemence |
1991 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/10/2012 | Paris |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 31'55" |
-1915.00 |
BENTHAMI |
Bouchra |
1979 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
31/05/2012 | Mohamedia |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 41 |
1 | 35'48" |
-2148.00 |
DAPONTE |
Nathalie |
1978 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/02/2012 | Cannes |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 52 |
1 | 36'03" |
-2163.00 |
DIFFERT |
Gaelle |
1982 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/10/2012 | Romans |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 67 |
1 | 36'26" |
-2186.00 |
KHERROUBI |
Karima |
1977 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/01/2012 | Nice |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 71 |
1 | 36'33" |
-2193.00 |
JOURDRIN |
Raphaelle |
1981 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/11/2012 | Taule-Morlaix |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 75 |
1 | 36'41" |
-2201.00 |
MORON |
Marjorie |
1980 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/10/2012 | Caluire |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 5 |
1 | 1h16'42" |
-4602.00 |
NUNIGE |
Jasmin |
1973 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/03/2012 | La Wantzenau |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 29 |
1 | 1h21'20" |
-4880.00 |
MONIER |
Christelle |
1976 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/10/2012 | Carcassonne |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 15 |
1 | 2h58'39" |
-10719.00 |
PRUVOST |
Michele |
1976 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/10/2012 | Metz |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 2h59'16" |
-10756.00 |
GAUSSENS |
Laureline |
1982 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/04/2012 | Paris |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 22 |
1 | 3h03'43" |
-11023.00 |
AUGENDRE |
Catherine |
1974 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/04/2012 | Paris |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 25 |
1 | 3h04'55" |
-11095.00 |
MESNARD |
Karine |
1973 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/04/2012 | Nantes |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 5 |
1 | 9h32'20" |
-34340.00 |
GRUFFAZ |
Corinne |
1973 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/09/2012 | Millau |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 3h02'08" |
-10928.00 |
CHICOUENE |
Claire |
1966 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/04/2012 | Paris |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 1 |
1 | 8h51'52" |
-31912.00 |
ZANCONATO-BIANCHI |
Christine |
1962 |
50 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/08/2012 | Theillay |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 9h00'21" |
-32421.00 |
ERCEAU |
Valerie |
1969 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/05/2012 | Chavagnes En Paillers |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 9h25'34" |
-33934.00 |
BOURREAU |
Christelle |
1967 |
45 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/05/2012 | Chavagnes En Paillers |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 8 |
1 | 194.290 km |
194290.00 |
AUBLANC |
Pascale |
1965 |
47 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2012 | Grenoble |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 10 |
1 | 188.242 km |
188242.00 |
DEBRAY |
Beatrice |
1963 |
49 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/05/2012 | Eppeville |
||||
2012 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 12 |
1 | 182.977 km |
182977.00 |
NAPOLITANO |
Corinne |
1963 |
49 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2012 | Grenoble |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 47 |
1 | 7"00 (0.8) |
-7.00 |
GENARD |
Camille |
1999 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2013 | Tomblaine |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 29 |
1 | 3'08"75 |
-188.75 |
LEGUEN |
Juliette |
1999 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/06/2013 | Dreux |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 49 |
1 | 12"48 (-0.4) |
-12.48 |
BANSE |
Justine |
1999 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2013 | Bondy |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H25: 200m H 0.76 |
0 | 16 |
1 | 31"05 (-0.5) |
-31.05 |
BESCOND |
Maelle |
1998 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/06/2013 | Dreux |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 17 |
1 | 2.90m |
2.90 |
CASTAY |
Marion |
1998 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2013 | Tomblaine |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vtf | 13 |
2 | 11.11m (2.4) |
11.11 |
NIAKATE |
Binta |
1999 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2013 | Tomblaine |
|||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 14 |
3 | 11.09m |
11.09 |
NIAKATE |
Binta |
1999 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/06/2013 | Bondy |
|||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vtf | 22 |
1 | 10.72m (2.9) |
10.72 |
NGOUNEKA |
Elerina |
1998 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2013 | Tomblaine |
|||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L13: Marteau 3.00 |
0 | 15 |
1 | 42.48m |
42.48 |
FRAPPAT |
Aude |
1999 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2013 | Lens |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 24 |
1 | 32.96m |
32.96 |
PEETERS |
Eva |
1998 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/06/2013 | Dreux |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 9: Marche |
W03: 3000m M |
0 | 28 |
1 | 17'56"17 |
-1076.17 |
GRANDIN |
Gabie |
1998 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/04/2013 | Saint Renan |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 16 |
1 | 11.26m |
11.26 |
FILLON |
Charline |
1995 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/04/2013 | Aubiere |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 13 |
1 | 24"68 (0.9) |
-24.68 |
JAMALI |
Salima |
1991 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/05/2013 | Golden |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 9 |
1 | 55"58 |
-55.58 |
JAMALI |
Salima |
1991 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/05/2013 | Golden |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 34 |
1 | 4'45"54 |
-285.54 |
BRIEND |
Katell |
1991 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/07/2013 | Rennes |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 15 |
1 | 3.85m |
3.85 |
DEMONTIGNY |
Melissa |
1987 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/03/2013 | San Francisco |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 17 |
1 | 5.97m (1.0) |
5.97 |
AJAVON |
Laurie |
1985 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/04/2013 | Shippensburg |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 15 |
1 | 44.40m |
44.40 |
MASSET |
Elodie |
1983 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/03/2013 | Vannes |
||||
2013 | a: Stade | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W03: 3000m M |
0 | 7 |
1 | 15'06"99 |
-906.99 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
47 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/03/2013 | Auckland |
||||
2013 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 13 |
1 | 2.90m |
2.90 |
CHOUABE |
Lucie |
1998 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/02/2013 | Bordeaux |
||||
2013 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 18 |
1 | 10.66m |
10.66 |
NIAKATE |
Binta |
1999 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/02/2013 | Bordeaux |
||||
2013 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 32 |
1 | 7"90 |
-7.90 |
MEYROU |
Angelique |
1994 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/11/2013 | Aubiere |
||||
2013 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 17 |
1 | 2'19"83 |
-139.83 |
LEHAIR |
Jeanne |
1996 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2013 | Metz |
||||
2013 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 18 |
1 | 2'19"87 |
-139.87 |
GILLET |
Perrine |
1994 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2013 | Metz |
||||
2013 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 9 |
2 | 11.12m |
11.12 |
FILLON |
Charline |
1995 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/02/2013 | Bordeaux |
||||
2013 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 6 |
1 | 7"65 |
-7.65 |
JAMALI |
Salima |
1991 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/02/2013 | Golden |
||||
2013 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 19 |
2 | 25"33 |
-25.33 |
JAMALI |
Salima |
1991 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/02/2013 | Albuquerque (Usa) |
||||
2013 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 12 |
2 | 5.85m |
5.85 |
AJAVON |
Laurie |
1985 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/03/2013 | Birmingham |
||||
2013 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 14 |
1 | 12.38m |
12.38 |
HOUINATO |
Lelo-Patricia |
1989 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/12/2013 | Mayenne |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 21 |
1 | 43'40" |
-2620.00 |
BLANC |
Laurine |
1997 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/03/2013 | Beziers |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 25 |
1 | 43'56" |
-2636.00 |
DERKS |
Charlotte |
1996 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
31/08/2013 | Lille |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 3 |
1 | 37'11" |
-2231.00 |
PERIAULT |
Leonie |
1994 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/01/2013 | Nice |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 39'19" |
-2359.00 |
GILLOT |
Perrine |
1995 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/12/2013 | Thaon Les Vosges |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 40'46" |
-2446.00 |
STACHOWSKI |
Celia |
1995 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/01/2013 | Nice |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 28 |
1 | 39'08" |
-2348.00 |
SANAFYNUK |
Marie |
1992 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/11/2013 | Chevigny Saint Sauveur |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 32 |
1 | 39'39" |
-2379.00 |
JACQUEMIN |
Marine |
1992 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2013 | Tournefeuille |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 65 |
1 | 36'07" |
-2167.00 |
PERRIN |
Claire |
1985 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/11/2013 | Taule-Morlaix |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 79 |
1 | 36'27" |
-2187.00 |
JOURDRIN |
Raphaelle |
1981 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/11/2013 | Taule-Morlaix |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 94 |
1 | 36'42" |
-2202.00 |
BELKADI |
Laurie |
1986 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/03/2013 | Boucagneres |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 104 |
1 | 36'53" |
-2213.00 |
RONGERE |
Isabelle |
1985 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/05/2013 | Murs Erigne |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 111 |
2 | 37'00" |
-2220.00 |
JOURDRIN |
Raphaelle |
1981 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/03/2013 | Landerneau |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F07: 20km |
0 | 5 |
1 | 1h17'51" |
-4671.00 |
VANLEGGELO-PADILLA |
Daniella |
1985 |
28 |
Usa | 0 | [Nc] |
13/10/2013 | Paris |
|||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 1h18'05" |
-4685.00 |
RICARD |
Coline |
1986 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/04/2013 | Berlin |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 14 |
1 | 2h54'21" |
-10461.00 |
DAURAT-THOMPSON |
Cecile |
1974 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/04/2013 | Boston |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 21 |
1 | 2h58'12" |
-10692.00 |
LABRUYERE |
Emilie |
1979 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/11/2013 | Orleans |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 26 |
1 | 3h00'01" |
-10801.00 |
KERSALE |
Amelie |
1990 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/04/2013 | Paris |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 27 |
1 | 3h00'09" |
-10809.00 |
SALFRAY |
Gaelle |
1976 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/04/2013 | Nantes |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 30 |
1 | 3h01'52" |
-10912.00 |
VANLEGGELO-PADILLA |
Daniella |
1985 |
28 |
Usa | 0 | [Nc] |
07/04/2013 | Paris |
|||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 5 |
1 | 181.115 km |
181115.00 |
AUDINET |
Severine |
1977 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/04/2013 | Portet Sur Garonne |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 9: Marche |
W09: 20km M |
0 | 20 |
1 | 1h51'24" |
-6684.00 |
LAMBERT |
Elsa |
1976 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/09/2013 | Neuilly Sur Marne |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 35'13" |
-2113.00 |
NUNIGE |
Jasmin |
1973 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/11/2013 | Colmar |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F07: 20km |
0 | 1 |
1 | 1h12'18" |
-4338.00 |
OLIVERAS |
Carmen |
1971 |
42 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/10/2013 | Paris |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 9 |
1 | 1h22'37" |
-4957.00 |
PEILLEX |
Nathalie |
1968 |
45 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/09/2013 | Chambery |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 10 |
1 | 2h55'02" |
-10502.00 |
TRAMOY |
Sylvie |
1972 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/04/2013 | Vienne |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 21 |
1 | 2h58'54" |
-10734.00 |
DIDOU |
Veronique |
1973 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/11/2013 | La Rochelle |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 26 |
1 | 3h00'47" |
-10847.00 |
CASSONNET |
Sandy |
1972 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/10/2013 | Chicago |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 31 |
1 | 3h03'54" |
-11034.00 |
HATIN |
Corinne |
1968 |
45 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/04/2013 | Annecy |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 9h48'56" |
-35336.00 |
BARRIERE |
Francoise |
1966 |
47 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/09/2013 | Millau |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 9h57'10" |
-35830.00 |
DERAULT |
Nathalie |
1973 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/09/2013 | Millau |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 11 |
1 | 195.482 km |
195482.00 |
LECHARPENTIER |
Chrystele |
1972 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/04/2013 | Rennes |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 14 |
1 | 192.898 km |
192898.00 |
JUVENAL |
Magali |
1971 |
42 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/10/2013 | Grenoble |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 15 |
1 | 192.561 km |
192561.00 |
GARD |
Sandrine |
1967 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/09/2013 | St Maixent L Ecole |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 17 |
1 | 188.860 km |
188860.00 |
DAVID |
Christine |
1958 |
55 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/04/2013 | Rennes |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 22 |
1 | 178.109 km |
178109.00 |
NAPOLITANO |
Corinne |
1963 |
50 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/10/2013 | Grenoble |
||||
2013 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 23 |
1 | 177.389 km |
177389.00 |
DELATOUCHE |
Denise |
1952 |
61 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/04/2013 | Rennes |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 5 |
1 | 6"73 (0.6) |
-6.73 |
CAMARA |
Nana |
1999 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/06/2014 | Poitiers |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 39 |
1 | 12"77 (0.7) |
-12.77 |
BAUR |
Chloe |
1999 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/06/2014 | Poitiers |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 19 |
1 | 3'06"29 |
-186.29 |
POUILLOT |
Delphine |
2000 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/07/2014 | Monaco |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D08: 2000m |
0 | 4 |
1 | 6'52"48 |
-412.48 |
BOCHER |
Marie |
2000 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/06/2014 | La Roche Sur Yon |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D08: 2000m |
0 | 6 |
1 | 6'55"73 |
-415.73 |
FOURNIER |
Claudie |
2000 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/06/2014 | La Roche Sur Yon |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
1 | vtf | 6 |
1 | 12"33 (3.8) |
-12.33 |
ROUVILLON |
Dalhiana |
1999 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/06/2014 | Poitiers |
|||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
1 | vtf | 20 |
1 | 5.24m (2.9) |
5.24 |
BAUR |
Chloe |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/06/2014 | Poitiers |
|||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 31 |
2 | 10.84m (-0.0) |
10.84 |
NIAKATE |
Binta |
1999 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/06/2014 | Sarcelles |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 18 |
2 | 11.57m |
11.57 |
WAGUE |
Foulemata |
1999 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/06/2014 | Sarcelles |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 9 |
1 | 2'15"14 |
-135.14 |
PERSONENI |
Annabel |
1998 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/03/2014 | Los Angeles |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 34 |
1 | 10.78m |
10.78 |
AMDAA |
Rizlaine |
1993 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/05/2014 | Propriano |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 23 |
1 | 38.38m |
38.38 |
AMDAA |
Rizlaine |
1993 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/05/2014 | Propriano |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 38 |
1 | 46.77m |
46.77 |
OUCHARIF |
Ghrislaine |
1985 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/06/2014 | Vannes |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W03: 3000m M |
0 | 4 |
1 | 14'54"99 |
-894.99 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/03/2014 | Waitakere |
||||
2014 | a: Stade | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W06: 10000m M |
0 | 4 |
1 | 54'50"42 |
-3290.42 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/01/2014 | Auckland |
||||
2014 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H02: 50m H 0.76 |
0 | 19 |
1 | 7"89 |
-7.89 |
MANGUER |
Romane |
2001 |
13 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/12/2014 | Eaubonne |
||||
2014 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 3 |
1 | 11.06m |
11.06 |
MANGUER |
Romane |
2001 |
13 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/12/2014 | Eaubonne |
||||
2014 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 8 |
1 | 10.93m |
10.93 |
NIAKATE |
Binta |
1999 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/03/2014 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2014 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 3 |
1 | 12.57m |
12.57 |
ARGAUD |
Basilette |
2000 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/12/2014 | Eaubonne |
||||
2014 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 5 |
1 | 12.04m |
12.04 |
WAGUE |
Foulemata |
1999 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/03/2014 | Eaubonne |
||||
2014 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 2'42"26 |
-162.26 |
FEDRONIC |
Justine |
1991 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/01/2014 | Seattle |
||||
2014 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 8 |
1 | 13.71m |
13.71 |
CATOUILLART |
Lucie |
1991 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/02/2014 | Lyon |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 40'04" |
-2404.00 |
DEGIOVANNI |
Valentine |
1999 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/12/2014 | Thaon-Les-Vosges |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 5 |
1 | 40'34" |
-2434.00 |
HOUILLON |
Mathilde |
1999 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/12/2014 | Thaon-Les-Vosges |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 22 |
1 | 42'58" |
-2578.00 |
BERTHELET-MORITZ |
Lena |
1997 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/09/2014 | Rocquemont |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 32 |
1 | 40'55" |
-2455.00 |
DURAND |
Bruna |
1995 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/10/2014 | Paris (Bois De Vincennes) |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 35 |
1 | 41'22" |
-2482.00 |
FLURIAN |
Solene |
1995 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/07/2014 | Fretin |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 11 |
1 | 1h28'06" |
-5286.00 |
CELERIER |
Margot |
1992 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/10/2014 | Bruxelles |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 31 |
1 | 1h21'37" |
-4897.00 |
SIARD |
Emeline |
1988 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/10/2014 | Pont De Normandie Le Havre |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 33 |
1 | 1h21'52" |
-4912.00 |
PERRIN |
Claire |
1985 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/10/2014 | Munich |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 34 |
1 | 1h21'55" |
-4915.00 |
SIARD |
Anais |
1985 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/10/2014 | Pont De Normandie Le Havre |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 10 |
1 | 2h50'30" |
-10230.00 |
VACHER |
Christelle |
1980 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/04/2014 | Annecy |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 2h56'51" |
-10611.00 |
CAUSSE |
Cecile |
1983 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/10/2014 | Metz |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 20 |
1 | 2h58'17" |
-10697.00 |
SALFRAY |
Gaelle |
1976 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/04/2014 | Nantes |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 23 |
1 | 2h59'20" |
-10760.00 |
DAMIENS |
Pauline |
1980 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/10/2014 | Toulouse |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 27 |
1 | 2h59'36" |
-10776.00 |
FUCHS |
Carole |
1979 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/01/2014 | Khon-Kaen |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 30 |
1 | 3h01'58" |
-10918.00 |
ROBERT |
Anais |
1986 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/04/2014 | Paris |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 32 |
1 | 3h02'29" |
-10949.00 |
PLANCHOT |
Celine |
1975 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/10/2014 | Francfort |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 35 |
1 | 3h04'20" |
-11060.00 |
DASILVA |
Benedicte |
1977 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/05/2014 | Cancale |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 40 |
1 | 3h05'47" |
-11147.00 |
DROISIER |
Gwenaelle |
1976 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/03/2014 | Rome |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 41 |
1 | 3h05'51" |
-11151.00 |
LEGEAIS |
Marie |
1976 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/11/2014 | La Rochelle |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 1 |
1 | 206.761 km |
206761.00 |
AGOSTINI |
Allison |
1986 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/05/2014 | Steenberger |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 8 |
1 | 2h57'03" |
-10623.00 |
DAURAT-THOMPSON |
Cecile |
1974 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/04/2014 | Boston |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 14 |
1 | 2h59'33" |
-10773.00 |
BESSEYRE |
Sandrine |
1971 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/10/2014 | Toulouse |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 15 |
1 | 2h59'39" |
-10779.00 |
TRAMOY |
Sylvie |
1972 |
42 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/11/2014 | New York |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 25 |
1 | 3h04'16" |
-11056.00 |
VEYER |
Maryse |
1970 |
44 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/10/2014 | Rennes |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 13 |
1 | 178.035 km |
178035.00 |
NAPOLITANO |
Corinne |
1963 |
51 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/10/2014 | Grenoble |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W07: 10km M |
0 | 4 |
1 | 56'12" |
-3372.00 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/09/2014 | Tauranga |
||||
2014 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W09: 20km M |
0 | 5 |
1 | 1h53'21" |
-6801.00 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/03/2014 | Wellington |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 18 |
1 | 6"85 (-1.3) |
-6.85 |
YO |
Elea |
2001 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2015 | Villeneuve D Ascq |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 13 |
1 | 3'02"17 |
-182.17 |
POUILLOT |
Delphine |
2000 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/07/2015 | Monaco |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 43 |
1 | 3'07"97 |
-187.97 |
BONTEMPS |
Charlotte |
2001 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/07/2015 | Monaco |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 21 |
1 | 2.90m |
2.90 |
CERTAIN |
Manon |
2001 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/05/2015 | Bordeaux |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 16 |
1 | 11.17m (0.0) |
11.17 |
MANGUER |
Romane |
2001 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/06/2015 | Savigny Le Temple |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 19 |
1 | 11.61m |
11.61 |
MENGUAL |
Pauline |
2000 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/2015 | Compiegne |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 11 |
1 | 34.86m |
34.86 |
TAFILAGI |
Catherine |
2000 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/04/2015 | Noumea |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 42 |
1 | 34.15m |
34.15 |
WENDT |
Emma |
1996 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/05/2015 | Lamballe |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 2 |
1 | 2'00"63 |
-120.63 |
SAUNDERS |
Claudia |
1994 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/06/2015 | Eugene |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 3 |
1 | 4'21"90 |
-261.90 |
SAUNDERS |
Claudia |
1994 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/04/2015 | Stanford |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 43 |
1 | 2'13"60 |
-133.60 |
FOFANA |
Fanta |
1988 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/05/2015 | Durham |
||||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vtf | 16 |
1 | 12.03m (2.8) |
12.03 |
GATIGNOL |
Marion |
1991 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/04/2015 | Lubbock |
|||
2015 | a: Stade | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F15: 1 heure |
0 | 1 |
1 | 14 839m |
14839.00 |
DARCY |
Valery |
1969 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/05/2015 | Nevers |
||||
2015 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 15 |
2 | 6"89 |
-6.89 |
YO |
Elea |
2001 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/01/2015 | Aubiere |
||||
2015 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 7"94 |
-7.94 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2015 | Londres |
||||
2015 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 18 |
1 | 2.90m |
2.90 |
BERTAIN |
Manon |
2001 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/12/2015 | Bordeaux |
||||
2015 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 19 |
1 | 2.90m |
2.90 |
AUBRY |
Anne-Sophie |
2000 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/12/2015 | Metz |
||||
2015 | i: Salle | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 12 |
1 | 59"54 |
-59.54 |
MITJA |
Lluisa |
1998 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
31/01/2015 | Bompas |
||||
2015 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 14 |
1 | 1.70m |
1.70 |
ATANGANA-BELIBI |
Lisa |
1997 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/01/2015 | Aubiere |
||||
2015 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 27 |
1 | 11.24m |
11.24 |
GAUMON |
Axelle |
1996 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/12/2015 | Mondeville |
||||
2015 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 31 |
1 | 10.89m |
10.89 |
MERENGUEDIAWA |
Tipha |
1996 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/01/2015 | Aubiere |
||||
2015 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 2 |
2 | 2'06"11 |
-126.11 |
SAUNDERS |
Claudia |
1994 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/02/2015 | Seattle |
||||
2015 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 18 |
2 | 2'14"94 |
-134.94 |
CHAUCHARD |
Sarah |
1991 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/02/2015 | Allendale (Usa) |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 41'11" |
-2471.00 |
HOUILLON |
Mathilde |
1999 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/12/2015 | Thaon-Les-Vosges |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 16 |
1 | 41'31" |
-2491.00 |
LEFEBVRE |
Claire |
1999 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/05/2015 | Loos En Gohelle |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 41'50" |
-2510.00 |
LELONG |
Julie |
1998 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/09/2015 | Grenoble |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 22 |
1 | 42'00" |
-2520.00 |
COUTINHO |
Anneline |
1998 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/06/2015 | Riorges |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 30 |
1 | 43'11" |
-2591.00 |
BERGERE |
Mariette |
1998 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/09/2015 | Dijon |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 32 |
1 | 43'15" |
-2595.00 |
RAICHON |
Mia |
1999 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/09/2015 | Avignon |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 36 |
1 | 43'28" |
-2608.00 |
CAILLERE |
Marie-Oceane |
1999 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/10/2015 | Caluire Et Cuire |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 39 |
1 | 43'46" |
-2626.00 |
JENTET |
Romane |
1998 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/09/2015 | Suresnes |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 31 |
1 | 41'02" |
-2462.00 |
PETIFOURT |
Noemie |
1996 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/09/2015 | Chaumont |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 34 |
1 | 41'17" |
-2477.00 |
BRIMANS |
Florence |
1997 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/10/2015 | Marchiennes |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 43 |
1 | 41'47" |
-2507.00 |
SCHLEICH |
Anouk |
1996 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/10/2015 | Romans Sur Isere |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 37'06" |
-2226.00 |
DODET |
Sandra |
1996 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/12/2015 | Houilles |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 8 |
1 | 1h28'13" |
-5293.00 |
JOERGER |
Camille |
1995 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/05/2015 | Strasbourg |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 3 |
1 | 1h12'52" |
-4372.00 |
PICOCHE |
Laurane |
1985 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/09/2015 | Lille |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 30 |
1 | 1h19'49" |
-4789.00 |
LOPEZ-DETEJADA |
Maria |
1978 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/03/2015 | Paris |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 41 |
1 | 1h21'45" |
-4905.00 |
REYMOND |
Stephanie |
1978 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/03/2015 | Feurs |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 44 |
1 | 1h21'57" |
-4917.00 |
SALORD |
Aude |
1988 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/10/2015 | Cologne |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 26 |
1 | 2h54'56" |
-10496.00 |
BEGUE |
Gwenaelle |
1986 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/11/2015 | New York |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 40 |
1 | 3h00'39" |
-10839.00 |
RABET |
Marie-Julie |
1984 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/05/2015 | Poitiers |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 45 |
1 | 3h03'14" |
-10994.00 |
CAUSSE |
Cecile |
1983 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/06/2015 | Caen |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 49 |
1 | 3h04'14" |
-11054.00 |
LEVAGUERES |
Chloe |
1980 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/11/2015 | Saint Sebastien |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 5 |
1 | 9h53'48" |
-35628.00 |
MEREL |
Anne |
1980 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/09/2015 | Millau |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 9 |
1 | 35'50" |
-2150.00 |
MOREAU |
Magali |
1973 |
42 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/03/2015 | La Grande Motte |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 13 |
1 | 2h58'35" |
-10715.00 |
BRIONNE |
Murielle |
1967 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/10/2015 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 14 |
1 | 2h59'03" |
-10743.00 |
LELIEVRE |
Corinne |
1972 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/10/2015 | Toulouse |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 2h59'56" |
-10796.00 |
CAMELOT |
Claire-Helene |
1976 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/11/2015 | Porto |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 30 |
1 | 3h05'22" |
-11122.00 |
CHARDON |
Gwenaelle |
1975 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/06/2015 | Coulon |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 32 |
1 | 3h05'58" |
-11158.00 |
GENTIEU |
Sabine |
1973 |
42 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/11/2015 | New York |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 9h19'36" |
-33576.00 |
DOYEN |
Edith |
1969 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/05/2015 | Chavagnes En Paillers |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 9 |
1 | 9h26'32" |
-33992.00 |
GRUFFAZ |
Corinne |
1973 |
42 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/06/2015 | Bienne |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 14 |
1 | 9h52'17" |
-35537.00 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
1967 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/09/2015 | Millau |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 17 |
1 | 9h59'41" |
-35981.00 |
OLIVIER |
Jacqueline |
1965 |
50 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/09/2015 | Millau |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 17 |
1 | 176.003 km |
176003.00 |
MIHAILOVIC |
Martine |
1961 |
54 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/05/2015 | Brive |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W09: 20km M |
0 | 4 |
1 | 1h52'00" |
-6720.00 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
49 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/03/2015 | Wellington |
||||
2015 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W23: 24h M |
0 | 4 |
1 | 166.401 km |
166401.00 |
DAVID |
Christine |
1958 |
57 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/02/2015 | Bourges |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 57 |
1 | 6"93 (1.7) |
-6.93 |
SOBIHI |
Meissane |
2002 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/06/2016 | Pau |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 59 |
1 | 6"94 (1.5) |
-6.94 |
DOYON |
Manuela |
2002 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/06/2016 | Pau |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 12 |
1 | 12"34 (-0.2) |
-12.34 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/08/2016 | Bedford |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
1 | vtf | 4 |
2 | 12"18 (3.0) |
-12.18 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/08/2016 | Londres |
|||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 8 |
1 | 3.30m |
3.30 |
CERTAIN |
Manon |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/06/2016 | Angouleme |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 31 |
1 | 2.92m |
2.92 |
RINN |
Clementine |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/06/2016 | Bordeaux |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 19 |
2 | 11.15m (0.0) |
11.15 |
TOMAYE |
Nota-D-Olga |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/06/2016 | Pau |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 39 |
3 | 10.92m (0.0) |
10.92 |
SOBIHI |
Meissane |
2002 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/06/2016 | Pau |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vtf | 7 |
4 | 11.27m (2.6) |
11.27 |
SOBIHI |
Meissane |
2002 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/06/2016 | La Norville |
|||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 6 |
1 | 11.96m |
11.96 |
RUFFINE |
Melissa |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/06/2016 | Pau |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L06: Disque 0.80 |
0 | 14 |
1 | 32.53m |
32.53 |
SERTI |
Sarah |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/06/2016 | La Norville |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L06: Disque 0.80 |
0 | 19 |
1 | 31.62m |
31.62 |
PREMEL |
Lea |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/06/2016 | Annecy |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 23 |
1 | 32.54m |
32.54 |
METRAL |
Anais |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/06/2016 | Annecy |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 35 |
1 | 59"32 |
-59.32 |
BERTHUIT |
Angelina |
1999 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/05/2016 | Limoges |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 46 |
1 | 4'48"53 |
-288.53 |
PERSONENI |
Annabel |
1998 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/04/2016 | Irvine |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 39 |
1 | 34.48m |
34.48 |
WATHA |
Jeanne |
1998 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/05/2016 | Limoges |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 11 |
1 | 2'08"41 |
-128.41 |
CLEYET-MERLE |
Berenice |
1994 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/04/2016 | Claremont |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 32 |
1 | 55"78 |
-55.78 |
KEITA |
Nantenin |
1984 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/09/2016 | Rio De Janeiro |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 68 |
1 | 4'39"02 |
-279.02 |
ALMUDENA |
Maria |
1988 |
28 |
Esp | 0 | [Nc] |
22/05/2016 | Compiegne |
|||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F01: 5000m |
0 | 3 |
1 | 16'04"19 |
-964.19 |
DELABRUYERE |
Emily |
1993 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/04/2016 | Palo Alto |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 25 |
1 | 5.83m (-0.4) |
5.83 |
LEFUR |
Marie-Amelie |
1988 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/09/2016 | Rio De Janeiro |
||||
2016 | a: Stade | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W05: 5000m M |
0 | 13 |
1 | 27'05"31 |
-1625.31 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
50 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2016 | Palmerston North |
||||
2016 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 7"82 |
-7.82 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/01/2016 | Londres |
||||
2016 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 8 |
1 | 11.27m |
11.27 |
SOBIHI |
Meissane |
2002 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/11/2016 | Eaubonne |
||||
2016 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 19 |
2 | 10.98m |
10.98 |
SOBIHI |
Meissane |
2002 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/12/2016 | Eaubonne |
||||
2016 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 5 |
1 | 11.36m |
11.36 |
TALON |
Amance |
2002 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/02/2016 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2016 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 11 |
1 | 2'14"46 |
-134.46 |
SEXTIUS |
Ophelie |
1994 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/02/2016 | Londres |
||||
2016 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 23 |
1 | 12.90m |
12.90 |
KOFFI |
Estelle |
1990 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/02/2016 | Nantes |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 40'00" |
-2400.00 |
TRAPP |
Manon |
2000 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/04/2016 | Meudon |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 40'43" |
-2443.00 |
SOLTANI |
Sylane |
2000 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/03/2016 | Gray |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 14 |
1 | 41'00" |
-2460.00 |
BURGUN |
Zoe |
1999 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2016 | Strasbourg |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 19 |
1 | 41'53" |
-2513.00 |
MIOTTO |
Cecile |
2000 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2016 | Tournefeuille |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 21 |
1 | 42'08" |
-2528.00 |
GOEPFERT |
Louanne |
1999 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2016 | Strasbourg |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 22 |
1 | 42'16" |
-2536.00 |
FERREIRA |
Elise |
2000 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2016 | Montlucon |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 26 |
1 | 42'52" |
-2572.00 |
TONGHINI |
Marine |
1999 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/10/2016 | Dole |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 30 |
1 | 43'30" |
-2610.00 |
STEPIEN |
Lisa |
2001 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/12/2016 | Thaon-Les-Vosges |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 38'14" |
-2294.00 |
DIEMER |
Lea |
1998 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/11/2016 | La Rochelle |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 39 |
1 | 40'16" |
-2416.00 |
MOTARD |
Mona |
1997 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/04/2016 | Angouleme |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 46 |
1 | 40'36" |
-2436.00 |
ROBERT |
Pauline |
1997 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2016 | Pontlabbe |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 47 |
1 | 40'42" |
-2442.00 |
BOUQUET |
Marina |
1997 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2016 | Montpellier |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 49 |
1 | 41'00" |
-2460.00 |
THOMAS |
Emilie |
1997 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/05/2016 | Strasbourg |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 50 |
1 | 41'04" |
-2464.00 |
DAHAN |
Carla |
1997 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/03/2016 | Hyeres |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 54 |
1 | 41'15" |
-2475.00 |
DUCREUX |
Emma |
1999 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/12/2016 | Houilles |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 56 |
1 | 41'17" |
-2477.00 |
CORNET |
Fiona |
1997 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2016 | Montpellier |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 57 |
1 | 41'18" |
-2478.00 |
LAMOTTE |
Yasmina |
1997 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/12/2016 | Bridgetown |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 21 |
1 | 37'12" |
-2232.00 |
VINCENT |
Marion |
1994 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2016 | Paris |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 34 |
1 | 38'26" |
-2306.00 |
GUILLAUMOT |
Mathilde |
1995 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/03/2016 | Villeurbanne |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 34 |
1 | 35'20" |
-2120.00 |
GAKOBWA |
Speciose |
1979 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/11/2016 | Morlaix |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 35 |
1 | 35'27" |
-2127.00 |
RICARD |
Coline |
1986 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/04/2016 | Saint Maurice |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 44 |
1 | 35'37" |
-2137.00 |
JOURDRIN |
Raphaelle |
1981 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/11/2016 | Morlaix |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 56 |
1 | 35'51" |
-2151.00 |
SALORD |
Aude |
1988 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/04/2016 | Lausanne |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 58 |
1 | 35'56" |
-2156.00 |
DANOIS |
Maeva |
1993 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2016 | Paris |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F07: 20km |
0 | 3 |
1 | 1h10'44" |
-4244.00 |
DUARTE |
Sophie |
1981 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/10/2016 | Paris |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F07: 20km |
0 | 5 |
1 | 1h16'34" |
-4594.00 |
BOUMAHDI |
Chadia |
1983 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/10/2016 | Marseille |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 1h17'03" |
-4623.00 |
SALORD |
Aude |
1988 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/10/2016 | Lausanne |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 42 |
1 | 1h21'00" |
-4860.00 |
REYMOND |
Stephanie |
1978 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/03/2016 | Feurs |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 48 |
1 | 1h21'20" |
-4880.00 |
BRUMELOT |
Marie-Ange |
1993 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/10/2016 | New York |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 61 |
1 | 1h22'15" |
-4935.00 |
PERRIN |
Claire |
1985 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/03/2016 | Bienwald |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 63 |
1 | 1h22'18" |
-4938.00 |
ELHIMER |
Caroline |
1981 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2016 | Selestat |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 68 |
1 | 1h22'37" |
-4957.00 |
SCHOUTEN |
Aria |
1993 |
23 |
Bel | 0 | [Nc] |
18/09/2016 | Toulouse |
|||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 14 |
1 | 2h52'48" |
-10368.00 |
BRUMELOT |
Marie-Ange |
1993 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/11/2016 | New York |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 2h54'42" |
-10482.00 |
BEGUE |
Gwenaelle |
1986 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/10/2016 | Chicago |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 22 |
1 | 2h56'59" |
-10619.00 |
LEVAGUERES |
Chloe |
1980 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/10/2016 | Francfort |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 26 |
1 | 2h59'25" |
-10765.00 |
RABET |
Marie-Julie |
1984 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/05/2016 | Poitiers |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 32 |
1 | 3h01'23" |
-10883.00 |
FONTENAY |
Karine |
1978 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/04/2016 | Paris |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 37 |
1 | 3h04'23" |
-11063.00 |
CAUSSE |
Cecile |
1983 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/09/2016 | Colmar |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 27 |
1 | 3h02'51" |
-10971.00 |
MARTAGNI |
Sylvie |
1968 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/04/2016 | Paris |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 30 |
1 | 3h03'41" |
-11021.00 |
DROISIER |
Gwenaelle |
1976 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/09/2016 | Tours |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 31 |
1 | 3h03'44" |
-11024.00 |
SALFRAY |
Gaelle |
1976 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2016 | Vannes |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 37 |
1 | 3h05'32" |
-11132.00 |
LEGEAIS |
Marie |
1976 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/05/2016 | Cancale |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 9h00'49" |
-32449.00 |
GRUFFAZ |
Corinne |
1973 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/06/2016 | Bienne |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 8 |
1 | 9h14'56" |
-33296.00 |
BESSEYRE |
Sandrine |
1971 |
45 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2016 | Millau |
||||
2016 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 20 |
1 | 9h52'11" |
-35531.00 |
FISCHER |
Nathalie |
1976 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/04/2016 | Belves |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 40 |
1 | 6"91 (-1.5) |
-6.91 |
DOYON |
Manuela |
2002 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/06/2017 | Pontoise |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 45 |
1 | 6"91 (1.8) |
-6.91 |
NAULEAU |
Laurine |
2002 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/06/2017 | Cesson Sevigne |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 60 |
1 | 6"94 (-1.5) |
-6.94 |
OBONE-EKOMIE |
Zeina |
2003 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/06/2017 | Pontoise |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 65 |
1 | 6"94 (1.4) |
-6.94 |
FONTAINE |
Elisa |
2003 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/06/2017 | Cesson Sevigne |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 68 |
1 | 6"95 (-0.1) |
-6.95 |
CEYZERIAT |
Justine |
2002 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/05/2017 | Bourg En Bresse |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 32 |
1 | 3'07"83 |
-187.83 |
FOLTZ |
Appoline |
2003 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/06/2017 | Cesson Sevigne |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 27 |
1 | 5.37m (0.0) |
5.37 |
VITE |
Auriane |
2002 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/06/2017 | Cesson Sevigne |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 12 |
3 | 11.09m |
11.09 |
SOBIHI |
Meissane |
2002 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/05/2017 | Pontoise |
|||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
1 | vnc | 22 |
1 | 10.86m |
10.86 |
KIPPRE |
Elijah |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/05/2017 | Pontoise |
|||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 12 |
1 | 12.00m |
12.00 |
PANCRATE |
Emma |
2002 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/05/2017 | Pontoise |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 19 |
1 | 32.36m |
32.36 |
CALVIER |
Emma |
2002 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/06/2017 | Pontoise |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 7 |
1 | 12"00 (1.0) |
-12.00 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/08/2017 | Bedford |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 17 |
1 | 25"09 (0.9) |
-25.09 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/2017 | Londres |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 39 |
1 | 1.61m |
1.61 |
BUSSON |
Noemie |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/05/2017 | Gujan Mestras |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 24 |
1 | 11.49m (1.8) |
11.49 |
TWIST |
Damarisse |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2017 | Remire Montjoly |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 43 |
1 | 12"32 (-0.7) |
-12.32 |
FANG |
An-Chi |
1999 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/06/2017 | Tomblaine |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
1 | vnc | 17 |
1 | 5.45m |
5.45 |
LIN |
Shih-Ting |
1999 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/06/2017 | Tomblaine |
|||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 7: xAthlon |
P13: Heptathlon |
0 | 33 |
1 | 3 738p |
3738.00 |
LECOROLLER |
Laurine |
1999 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/04/2017 | Plumaugat |
+ | 16"20(-0.6)-1m57-8m58-28"36(-0.3)-4m72(+0.2)-20m97-2'45"16--- |
||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 13 |
2 | 2'06"59 |
-126.59 |
SAUNDERS |
Claudia |
1994 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/05/2017 | Eagle Rock |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 10 |
1 | 4'20"32 |
-260.32 |
SAUNDERS |
Claudia |
1994 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/05/2017 | Palo Alto |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 70 |
1 | 4'37"39 |
-277.39 |
FINOT |
Alice |
1991 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/07/2017 | Barcelone |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H20: 100m H 0.84 |
0 | 29 |
1 | 14"23 (-0.6) |
-14.23 |
JAKOB |
Elodie |
1993 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/07/2017 | Zurich |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H20: 100m H 0.84 |
1 | vtf | 4 |
1 | 14"10 (3.1) |
-14.10 |
CHAUCHARD |
Sarah |
1991 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/04/2017 | Knoxville |
|||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
1 | 2.00m |
2.00 |
JUNGFLEISCH |
Marie-Laurence |
1990 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/08/2017 | Eberstadt |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 16 |
1 | 6.01m (1.4) |
6.01 |
CHAUCHARD |
Sarah |
1991 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/04/2017 | Hillsdale |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 4 |
1 | 15.58m |
15.58 |
PIERRE-LOUIS |
Rose-Sharon |
1994 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/06/2017 | Pontoise |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 39 |
1 | 12.42m |
12.42 |
CHAUCHARD |
Sarah |
1991 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/04/2017 | Hillsdale |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L07: Disque 1.00 |
0 | 26 |
1 | 42.62m |
42.62 |
PIERRE-LOUIS |
Rose-Sharon |
1994 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/06/2017 | Taverny |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 13 |
1 | 58.60m |
58.60 |
SEDYKH |
Alexia |
1993 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/09/2017 | Mokpo |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 39 |
1 | 39.33m |
39.33 |
CHAUCHARD |
Sarah |
1991 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/04/2017 | Columbus |
||||
2017 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 7: xAthlon |
P13: Heptathlon |
1 | vtf | 1 |
1 | 5 554p |
5554.00 |
CHAUCHARD |
Sarah |
1991 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/04/2017 | Knoxville |
+ | 14"10(+3.1)-1m63-11m83-25"13(+4.2)-5m91(+2.6)-37m51-2'17"94--- |
|
2017 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 11 |
1 | 6"82 |
-6.82 |
JARDIN |
Laura |
2003 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/01/2017 | Mondeville |
||||
2017 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 14 |
1 | 11.05m |
11.05 |
SOBIHI |
Meissane |
2002 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/01/2017 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2017 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 5 |
2 | 11.41m |
11.41 |
PANCRATE |
Emma |
2002 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/01/2017 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2017 | i: Salle | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 12 |
1 | 7"78 |
-7.78 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/01/2017 | Londres |
||||
2017 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 2 |
1 | 13.63m |
13.63 |
EBWEA-BILE |
Marie-Jose |
1997 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/12/2017 | Bloomington |
||||
2017 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 5 |
1 | 2'05"28 |
-125.28 |
SAUNDERS |
Claudia |
1994 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/01/2017 | Seattle |
||||
2017 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 2'43"73 |
-163.73 |
SAUNDERS |
Claudia |
1994 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/03/2017 | Albuquerque (Usa) |
||||
2017 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
2 | 1.92m |
1.92 |
JUNGFLEISCH |
Marie-Laurence |
1990 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/02/2017 | Leipzig |
||||
2017 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 19 |
1 | 5.81m |
5.81 |
AUGE |
Amelie |
1987 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/02/2017 | New York |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 3 |
1 | 39'16" |
-2356.00 |
DUCORNET |
Audrey |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/10/2017 | Gravelines |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 39'21" |
-2361.00 |
DENOUE |
Claudia |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/09/2017 | Annecy |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 39'43" |
-2383.00 |
HENRY |
Suzanne |
2001 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/12/2017 | Thaon-Les-Vosges |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 11 |
1 | 39'49" |
-2389.00 |
IVARS |
Lea |
2001 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2017 | Avignon |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 19 |
1 | 41'00" |
-2460.00 |
DAUDE |
Suzanne |
2001 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/10/2017 | Montpellier |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 22 |
1 | 41'07" |
-2467.00 |
BONARD |
Solenn |
2001 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/11/2017 | Amiens |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 25 |
1 | 41'31" |
-2491.00 |
TITOTTO |
Juliette |
2001 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/12/2017 | Thaon-Les-Vosges |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 27 |
1 | 41'39" |
-2499.00 |
PERSON |
Marine |
2002 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/12/2017 | Thaon-Les-Vosges |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 29 |
1 | 41'46" |
-2506.00 |
GROS |
Axelle |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/10/2017 | Rochefort |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 40 |
1 | 42'27" |
-2547.00 |
ALLIAS |
Sophie |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/10/2017 | Romans Sur Isere |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 44 |
1 | 42'41" |
-2561.00 |
MOAL |
Glwadys |
2001 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/11/2017 | Morlaix |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 58 |
1 | 43'14" |
-2594.00 |
LEGROS |
Alice |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2017 | Paris |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 60 |
1 | 43'23" |
-2603.00 |
TRILLAND |
Jasmine |
2001 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2017 | Chadrac |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 65 |
1 | 43'47" |
-2627.00 |
FOUREZ |
Joanne |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/08/2017 | Le Porge |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 66 |
1 | 43'48" |
-2628.00 |
TURLOTTE |
Jeanne |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/10/2017 | Rouen |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 67 |
1 | 43'49" |
-2629.00 |
LAINE |
Romane |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/03/2017 | Tremblay En France |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 37'11" |
-2231.00 |
DIEMER |
Lea |
1998 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/02/2017 | Aigrefeuille D Aunis |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 28 |
1 | 39'37" |
-2377.00 |
LELONG |
Julie |
1998 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/09/2017 | Grenoble |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 40 |
1 | 40'16" |
-2416.00 |
KEMPF |
Lise |
1999 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/09/2017 | Annecy |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 43 |
1 | 40'18" |
-2418.00 |
BRILLARD |
Elea |
2000 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/11/2017 | La Rochelle |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 44 |
1 | 40'18" |
-2418.00 |
WITTEVRONGEL |
Margot |
1999 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/10/2017 | La Fleche |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 50 |
1 | 40'48" |
-2448.00 |
BACHOLLET |
Clotilde |
1998 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/10/2017 | Paris |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 61 |
1 | 41'48" |
-2508.00 |
PARONE |
Flavia |
1998 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/03/2017 | Fleurbaix |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 4 |
1 | 1h26'36" |
-5196.00 |
HOURDEBAIGTS |
Melissa |
1999 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/10/2017 | Saint-Jean-de-Luz |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 29 |
1 | 37'58" |
-2278.00 |
GAUTIER |
Mathilde |
1995 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/02/2017 | Cannes |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 9 |
1 | 1h25'48" |
-5148.00 |
MORIER |
Emilie |
1997 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/03/2017 | La Grande Motte |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 11 |
1 | 1h29'14" |
-5354.00 |
CARRICABURU |
Elorri |
1997 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/04/2017 | Colomiers |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 12 |
1 | 1h29'16" |
-5356.00 |
ELOY |
Laury |
1996 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/05/2017 | Geneve |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 13 |
1 | 1h29'48" |
-5388.00 |
ANTRAYGUE |
Elina |
1996 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/03/2017 | Tulle |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 1 |
1 | 3h02'12" |
-10932.00 |
GUILLAUMOT |
Mathilde |
1995 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/10/2017 | Lyon |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 2 |
1 | 3h13'02" |
-11582.00 |
SUDRE |
Julie |
1996 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/11/2017 | Florence |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 19 |
1 | 34'13" |
-2053.00 |
BLAUT |
Garance |
1991 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/12/2017 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 68 |
1 | 35'52" |
-2152.00 |
KOMU |
Martha |
1983 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/09/2017 | Tulle |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F05: 15km |
0 | 3 |
1 | 56'56" |
-3416.00 |
LOPEZ-DETEJADA |
Maria |
1978 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/02/2017 | Charenton Le Pont |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F07: 20km |
0 | 9 |
1 | 1h16'25" |
-4585.00 |
MEIGNIE |
Alice |
1991 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/10/2017 | Paris |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 32 |
1 | 1h19'07" |
-4747.00 |
BRUMELOT |
Marie-Ange |
1993 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/03/2017 | New York |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 34 |
1 | 1h19'14" |
-4754.00 |
PY/BILOT |
Delphine |
1979 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/03/2017 | La Grande Motte |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 48 |
1 | 1h20'35" |
-4835.00 |
LOPEZ-DETEJADA |
Maria |
1978 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/03/2017 | Paris |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 57 |
1 | 1h21'22" |
-4882.00 |
PERRIN |
Claire |
1985 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/10/2017 | Cologne |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 63 |
1 | 1h22'26" |
-4946.00 |
CHERDEL |
Anne-Gaelle |
1982 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/11/2017 | Morlaix |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 11 |
1 | 2h48'29" |
-10109.00 |
BRUMELOT |
Marie-Ange |
1993 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/04/2017 | Paris |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 15 |
1 | 2h51'58" |
-10318.00 |
PERRIN |
Claire |
1985 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/10/2017 | Francfort |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 21 |
1 | 2h54'38" |
-10478.00 |
ELHIMER |
Caroline |
1981 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2017 | Berlin |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 26 |
1 | 2h56'41" |
-10601.00 |
LOPEZ-DETEJADA |
Maria |
1978 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/04/2017 | Paris |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 29 |
1 | 2h57'49" |
-10669.00 |
LAMBERT |
Chrystelle |
1979 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/10/2017 | Lyon |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 31 |
1 | 2h58'39" |
-10719.00 |
LEMAIRE |
Sophie |
1989 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/04/2017 | Annecy |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 32 |
1 | 2h58'53" |
-10733.00 |
RABET |
Marie-Julie |
1984 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/10/2017 | Toulouse |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 36 |
1 | 2h59'35" |
-10775.00 |
MEREL |
Anne |
1980 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/04/2017 | Paris |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 40 |
1 | 3h00'33" |
-10833.00 |
GRAS |
Marie |
1979 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2017 | Berlin |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 43 |
1 | 3h01'45" |
-10905.00 |
BAUDOUX |
Coralie |
1984 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/10/2017 | Reims |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 45 |
1 | 3h02'06" |
-10926.00 |
CHERDEL |
Anne-Gaelle |
1982 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/03/2017 | Marseille |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 46 |
1 | 3h02'43" |
-10963.00 |
CHAIGNEAU |
Camille |
1987 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/10/2017 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 51 |
1 | 3h03'59" |
-11039.00 |
THIBAULT |
Juliette |
1982 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/04/2017 | Paris |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 52 |
1 | 3h04'06" |
-11046.00 |
BANNWARTH |
Claire |
1989 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/06/2017 | Saint Dizier |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 53 |
1 | 3h04'09" |
-11049.00 |
BERTRAND |
Margaux |
1990 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/11/2017 | Valence |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 1 |
1 | 9h01'22" |
-32482.00 |
LEMOINE |
Jennifer |
1986 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/09/2017 | Millau |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 9h13'35" |
-33215.00 |
CHERDEL |
Anne-Gaelle |
1982 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/07/2017 | Cleder |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 3 |
1 | 9h26'49" |
-34009.00 |
VANDEVILLE |
Flavie |
1980 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/09/2017 | Millau |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 9h40'31" |
-34831.00 |
RESPLANDY |
Lucile |
1984 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/09/2017 | Millau |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 9h55'51" |
-35751.00 |
RENARD |
Alexandrine |
1985 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/09/2017 | Millau |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 3 |
1 | 34'42" |
-2082.00 |
PASQUIER |
Karine |
1977 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/11/2017 | Morlaix |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 14 |
2 | 1h21'55" |
-4915.00 |
LESCOP-MAYEUR |
Anne-Sophie |
1977 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/11/2017 | Morlaix |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 18 |
1 | 2h57'41" |
-10661.00 |
LELIEVRE |
Corinne |
1972 |
45 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/10/2017 | Toulouse |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 19 |
1 | 2h57'42" |
-10662.00 |
SALFRAY |
Gaelle |
1976 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/04/2017 | Nantes |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 30 |
2 | 3h01'01" |
-10861.00 |
PICHOT |
Arlette |
1970 |
47 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/05/2017 | Saint Malo |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 36 |
1 | 3h05'04" |
-11104.00 |
PENLINGTON |
Carole |
1974 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/04/2017 | Londres |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 39 |
1 | 3h05'22" |
-11122.00 |
DROISIER |
Gwenaelle |
1976 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/11/2017 | La Rochelle |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 40 |
1 | 3h05'38" |
-11138.00 |
NIOUCEL |
Audrey |
1976 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/09/2017 | Berlin |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 8h45'30" |
-31530.00 |
TIXIER |
Valerie |
1972 |
45 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/05/2017 | Chavagnes En Paillers |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 9h43'46" |
-35026.00 |
BOREL |
Veronique |
1965 |
52 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/09/2017 | Millau |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 14 |
1 | 9h52'32" |
-35552.00 |
VALERY |
Odile |
1971 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/09/2017 | Millau |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 6 |
1 | 194.375 km |
194375.00 |
ALOSSERY |
Veronique |
1966 |
51 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/05/2017 | Brive La Gaillarde |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 12 |
1 | 186.182 km |
186182.00 |
DELATOUCHE |
Denise |
1952 |
65 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/04/2017 | Rennes |
||||
2017 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W09: 20km M |
0 | 9 |
1 | 1h54'19" |
-6859.00 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
51 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/03/2017 | Hamilton |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 31 |
1 | 3'05"57 |
-185.57 |
ARHANT |
Coline |
2004 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/06/2018 | Venissieux |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 48 |
1 | 3'07"44 |
-187.44 |
STREIFF |
Noeline |
2003 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/06/2018 | Lingolsheim |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 4: Haies-Stp |
H15: 80m H 0.76 |
0 | 39 |
1 | 12"28 (-0.7) |
-12.28 |
OBONE-EKOMIE |
Zeina |
2003 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/06/2018 | Lens |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 20 |
1 | 1.60m |
1.60 |
POINTEAU |
Lucie |
2003 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/06/2018 | Fresnoy Le Grand |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
1 | vnc | 11 |
1 | 5.26m |
5.26 |
LEGLAND |
Agathe |
2003 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/06/2018 | Venissieux |
|||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 50 |
1 | 12"41 (-2.2) |
-12.41 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/07/2018 | Birmingham |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 7: xAthlon |
P13: Heptathlon |
0 | 30 |
1 | 3 873p |
3873.00 |
LECOROLLER |
Laurine |
1999 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/04/2018 | Lannion |
+ | 15"98(+1.0)-1m58-8m62-28"63(-1.9)-4m93(+0.9)-21m55-2'40"70--- |
||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
1 | vtf | 11 |
2 | 12"05 (2.7) |
-12.05 |
SOW |
Rougui |
1995 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/04/2018 | Knoxville |
|||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 23 |
1 | 54"85 |
-54.85 |
OWONA-ANABA-DENIS |
Laetitia |
1988 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/07/2018 | Ninove |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F01: 5000m |
0 | 42 |
1 | 17'48"92 |
-1068.92 |
ARCHINARD |
Clementine |
1994 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/03/2018 | Rock Hill |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F03: 10000m |
0 | 12 |
1 | 37'55"78 |
-2275.78 |
ARCHINARD |
Clementine |
1994 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/04/2018 | Charlotte |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
1 | 1.96m |
1.96 |
JUNGFLEISCH |
Marie-Laurence |
1990 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/06/2018 | Buhl |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 15 |
1 | 6.01m (-0.1) |
6.01 |
LEFUR |
Marie-Amelie |
1988 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/08/2018 | Berlin |
||||
2018 | a: Stade | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W05: 5000m M |
0 | 12 |
1 | 27'18"83 |
-1638.83 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
52 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/03/2018 | Whangarei |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 7"91 |
-7.91 |
ABBADATI |
Ines |
2003 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/02/2018 | Bordeaux |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 2: Cad | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 12 |
1 | 7"72 |
-7.72 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/01/2018 | Londres |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 2: Cad | 6: Lancers |
L01: Poids 3.00 |
0 | 3 |
1 | 13.36m |
13.36 |
MACKPAYEN |
Victoria |
2002 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/12/2018 | Paris |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 31 |
1 | 5.49m |
5.49 |
MPOUMA |
Dora-Oceane |
2001 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/12/2018 | Lille |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 27 |
1 | 7"78 |
-7.78 |
DEBERT |
Tiphaine |
1998 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/12/2018 | Lievin |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 16 |
2 | 2'15"30 |
-135.30 |
DUFFIE-DETASSIGNY |
Heloise |
1997 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/02/2018 | Newport |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D07: 1609m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 4'50"61 |
-290.61 |
DUFFIE-DETASSIGNY |
Heloise |
1997 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/03/2018 | Pittsburgh |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 3 |
2 | 13.91m |
13.91 |
EBWEA-BILE |
Marie-Jose |
1997 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/02/2018 | College Station |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 18 |
1 | 2'13"99 |
-133.99 |
DUMAS |
Iman |
1994 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/02/2018 | Boston |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 4: Haies-Stp |
H10: 60m H 0.84 |
0 | 27 |
1 | 8"70 |
-8.70 |
AUGE |
Amelie |
1987 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/03/2018 | Windsor |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 2 |
2 | 1.89m |
1.89 |
JUNGFLEISCH |
Marie-Laurence |
1990 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/02/2018 | Karlsruhe |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 14 |
2 | 1.73m |
1.73 |
TSHIPOPO |
Magaly |
1993 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/02/2018 | Winston Salem |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 7 |
1 | 6.06m |
6.06 |
TSHIPOPO |
Magaly |
1993 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/03/2018 | Pittsburgh |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 18 |
1 | 5.82m |
5.82 |
AUGE |
Amelie |
1987 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/03/2018 | Windsor |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 16 |
2 | 12.10m |
12.10 |
TSHIPOPO |
Magaly |
1993 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/02/2018 | Winston Salem |
||||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 7: xAthlon |
P05: Pentathlon |
0 | 11 |
1 | 3 803p |
3803.00 |
AUGE |
Amelie |
1987 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/03/2018 | Windsor |
+ | 8"70-1m58-10m48-5m76-2'23"34 |
||
2018 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 7: xAthlon |
P05: Pentathlon |
0 | 19 |
1 | 3 508p |
3508.00 |
TSHIPOPO |
Magaly |
1993 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/02/2018 | Winston Salem |
+ | 8"91-1m73-9m94-5m64-2'54"22 |
||
2018 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 37'53" |
-2273.00 |
FAIVRE |
Charlotte |
2002 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/12/2018 | Hericourt |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 24 |
1 | 40'44" |
-2444.00 |
GAUTHERET |
Eulalie |
2002 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/10/2018 | Romans Sur Isere |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 34 |
1 | 42'16" |
-2536.00 |
LECOMTE |
Eve |
2003 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/12/2018 | Thaon Les Vosges |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 35 |
1 | 42'18" |
-2538.00 |
ALME |
Anne |
2002 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/04/2018 | Nice |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 49 |
1 | 43'22" |
-2602.00 |
VANDENBERGHE |
Justine |
2002 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/10/2018 | Gravelines |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 50 |
1 | 43'24" |
-2604.00 |
FERNANDES |
Lea-Marie |
2003 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/11/2018 | Ermont |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 51 |
1 | 43'25" |
-2605.00 |
ASSA |
Emeline |
2001 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/06/2018 | Verdun |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 57 |
1 | 43'48" |
-2628.00 |
BURTIN |
Lilly |
2001 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/04/2018 | Angouleme |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 58 |
1 | 43'54" |
-2634.00 |
RICOU |
Lou-Eve |
2003 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/11/2018 | Morlaix |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 60 |
1 | 43'58" |
-2638.00 |
MARQUIS |
Clementine |
2001 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/10/2018 | Gravelines |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 13 |
1 | 37'37" |
-2257.00 |
DUCORNET |
Audrey |
2000 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/01/2018 | Nice |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 38'06" |
-2286.00 |
HENRY |
Suzanne |
2001 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/12/2018 | Thaon Les Vosges |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 23 |
1 | 38'47" |
-2327.00 |
LEROSIER |
Lea |
2000 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/12/2018 | Le Blanc |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 27 |
1 | 39'05" |
-2345.00 |
HOURDEBAIGTS |
Melissa |
1999 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/08/2018 | Dax |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 32 |
1 | 39'25" |
-2365.00 |
MEURILLON |
Olivia |
1999 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/07/2018 | Fretin |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 58 |
1 | 41'13" |
-2473.00 |
LEPAPE |
Chloe |
2000 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/05/2018 | Bohars |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 65 |
1 | 41'40" |
-2500.00 |
TEUPOOTAHITI |
Alix |
2001 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/12/2018 | Houilles |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 69 |
1 | 41'57" |
-2517.00 |
DUQUESNE |
Juliette |
1999 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/03/2018 | Monaco |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 13 |
1 | 1h28'03" |
-5283.00 |
ECHEVIN |
Marine |
1996 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/03/2018 | Orvault |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 17 |
1 | 1h29'58" |
-5398.00 |
LECORVAISIER |
Eva |
1998 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/03/2018 | Paris |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 51 |
1 | 35'33" |
-2133.00 |
FINOT |
Alice |
1991 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
30/12/2018 | Houilles |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 69 |
1 | 36'00" |
-2160.00 |
BENEDICTO |
Juliette |
1986 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/04/2018 | Cluses |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 30 |
1 | 1h17'59" |
-4679.00 |
BRUMELOT |
Marie-Ange |
1993 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/05/2018 | New York |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 39 |
1 | 1h19'11" |
-4751.00 |
JOURDRIN |
Raphaelle |
1981 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/03/2018 | Quimper |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 40 |
1 | 1h19'30" |
-4770.00 |
TABARANT |
Anne |
1983 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/02/2018 | Cannes |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 42 |
1 | 1h19'49" |
-4789.00 |
CHAIGNEAU |
Camille |
1987 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/05/2018 | Troyes |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 64 |
1 | 1h21'54" |
-4914.00 |
KUJAWSKI |
Isabelle |
1980 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/02/2018 | Cannes |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 67 |
1 | 1h22'06" |
-4926.00 |
GENET |
Manon |
1989 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/04/2018 | Colomiers |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 9 |
1 | 2h40'50" |
-9650.00 |
BRUMELOT |
Marie-Ange |
1993 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/03/2018 | Newport News |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 22 |
1 | 2h52'15" |
-10335.00 |
CHAIGNEAU |
Camille |
1987 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/10/2018 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 28 |
1 | 2h56'05" |
-10565.00 |
BESNARD-VIRGILIO |
Audrey |
1981 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/04/2018 | Boston |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 32 |
1 | 2h57'08" |
-10628.00 |
DESGUE-PIOLINE |
Lucie |
1985 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/04/2018 | Paris |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 39 |
1 | 2h59'06" |
-10746.00 |
RABET |
Marie-Julie |
1984 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/10/2018 | Toulouse |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 40 |
1 | 2h59'22" |
-10762.00 |
BILLAUD |
Maite |
1986 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/04/2018 | Rotterdam |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 47 |
1 | 3h01'19" |
-10879.00 |
CAUSSE |
Cecile |
1983 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/04/2018 | Nantes |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 48 |
1 | 3h01'32" |
-10892.00 |
FOURNIER |
Lea |
1987 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/11/2018 | Nice |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 49 |
1 | 3h01'37" |
-10897.00 |
SERRES |
Laura |
1992 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/04/2018 | Madrid |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 50 |
1 | 3h02'03" |
-10923.00 |
CHERDEL |
Anne-Gaelle |
1982 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/03/2018 | Marseille |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 51 |
1 | 3h02'28" |
-10948.00 |
CARIANT |
Suzanne |
1985 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/10/2018 | Amsterdam (Ned) |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 52 |
1 | 3h02'29" |
-10949.00 |
BANNWARTH |
Claire |
1989 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/11/2018 | Orleans |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 53 |
1 | 3h02'33" |
-10953.00 |
BRIENS |
Laetitia |
1985 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/03/2018 | Montpellier |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 55 |
1 | 3h04'09" |
-11049.00 |
FEUILLAT |
Camille |
1990 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/10/2018 | Toulouse |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 56 |
1 | 3h04'36" |
-11076.00 |
NICOLAS |
Marjolaine |
1992 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/11/2018 | La Rochelle |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 58 |
1 | 3h04'43" |
-11083.00 |
FLECHE |
Magali |
1984 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/10/2018 | Eindhoven |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 59 |
1 | 3h04'43" |
-11083.00 |
LARRAS |
Julie |
1982 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/04/2018 | Annecy |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 61 |
1 | 3h04'54" |
-11094.00 |
BASEDEN |
Candice |
1984 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/11/2018 | New York |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 5 |
1 | 2h54'01" |
-10441.00 |
VASSEUR |
Nathalie |
1965 |
53 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/10/2018 | Vannes |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 13 |
1 | 2h57'30" |
-10650.00 |
SALFRAY |
Gaelle |
1976 |
42 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/10/2018 | Lisbonne |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 18 |
1 | 2h59'58" |
-10798.00 |
HAMON |
Sophie |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/02/2018 | Seville |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 24 |
1 | 3h02'44" |
-10964.00 |
PETIT |
Anne |
1958 |
60 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/01/2018 | Marrakech |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 8 |
1 | 9h28'14" |
-34094.00 |
GENESTAS |
Isabelle |
1967 |
51 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/04/2018 | Belves |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 10 |
1 | 9h34'22" |
-34462.00 |
GOURDOU |
Veronique |
1969 |
49 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/10/2018 | Amiens |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F16: 24 heures |
0 | 15 |
1 | 175.740 km |
175740.00 |
TOSTAIN |
Delphine |
1975 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/06/2018 | Champigneulles |
||||
2018 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W09: 20km M |
0 | 10 |
1 | 1h59'50" |
-7190.00 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
52 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/03/2018 | Hamilton |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 1: Sprint |
C02: 50m |
0 | 28 |
1 | 6"88 (1.6) |
-6.88 |
FARIA |
Ornella |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/06/2019 | Saint Renan |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 20 |
1 | 3'01"02 |
-181.02 |
ARHANT |
Coline |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/06/2019 | Saint Renan |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 61 |
1 | 3'08"09 |
-188.09 |
ARLANDIS |
Amelia |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/10/2019 | Savigny Le Temple |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 24 |
1 | 1.60m |
1.60 |
TORNARE |
Elisa |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/06/2019 | Poitiers |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L06: Disque 0.80 |
0 | 32 |
1 | 31.91m |
31.91 |
CARVAL |
Lilou |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/06/2019 | Lamballe |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 1: Min | 6: Lancers |
L22: Javelot 0.50 |
0 | 14 |
1 | 33.39m |
33.39 |
JEANTET |
Lisa |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/05/2019 | Annecy |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 23 |
1 | 4'49"18 |
-289.18 |
FOLTZ |
Appoline |
2003 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/04/2019 | Forbach |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 26 |
1 | 12"17 (-0.9) |
-12.17 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/06/2019 | Bedford |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
1 | vtf | 10 |
2 | 12"09 (3.9) |
-12.09 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/06/2019 | Newham |
|||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 25 |
1 | 25"03 (-0.6) |
-25.03 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/07/2019 | Londres |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
1 | vtf | 4 |
2 | 24"72 (2.6) |
-24.72 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/06/2019 | Londres |
|||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 19 |
1 | 11.36m |
11.36 |
RUFFINE |
Melissa |
2001 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/04/2019 | Fontainebleau |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 16 |
1 | 49.62m |
49.62 |
DUMAR |
Cecilia |
1999 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/02/2019 | Claremont |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L14: Marteau 4.00 |
0 | 38 |
1 | 41.20m |
41.20 |
DAILLEDOUZE |
Cassandra |
1997 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/05/2019 | Pontoise |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 16 |
1 | 54"41 |
-54.41 |
OWONA-ANABA-DENIS |
Laetitia |
1988 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/08/2019 | Huizingen |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 33 |
1 | 56"35 |
-56.35 |
BERNARDINO |
Takina |
1993 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/07/2019 | Apia |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
1 | 1.96m |
1.96 |
JUNGFLEISCH |
Marie-Laurence |
1990 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/07/2019 | Buhl |
||||
2019 | a: Stade | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W06: 10000m M |
0 | 7 |
1 | 57'37"72 |
-3457.72 |
SMITH |
Corinne |
1966 |
53 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/03/2019 | Christchurch |
||||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 7: xAthlon |
P05: Pentathlon |
0 | 206 |
1 | 2 215p |
2215.00 |
PINDY |
Oceane |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/02/2019 | Eaubonne |
+ | 3m92-8"64-6m93-1m30-3'40"40 |
||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 2: Cad | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 2 |
1 | 3'03"68 |
-183.68 |
MACE |
Chloe |
2002 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/02/2019 | Val De Reuil |
||||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 15 |
1 | 7"72 |
-7.72 |
NDIAYE |
Awa |
2001 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/01/2019 | Birmingham |
||||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 3: Jun | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 3'00"34 |
-180.34 |
COSTES |
Dune |
2000 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/03/2019 | Pittsburgh |
||||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D07: 1609m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 4'52"93 |
-292.93 |
DUFFIE-DETASSIGNY |
Heloise |
1997 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/03/2019 | Pittsburgh |
||||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D09: 3000m |
0 | 13 |
1 | 10'10"55 |
-610.55 |
DUFFIE-DETASSIGNY |
Heloise |
1997 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/01/2019 | Chapel Hill |
||||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 6 |
2 | 6.04m |
6.04 |
EBWEA-BILE |
Marie-Jose |
1997 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/02/2019 | Lexington |
||||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 2 |
2 | 13.63m |
13.63 |
EBWEA-BILE |
Marie-Jose |
1997 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/02/2019 | Fayetteville |
||||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 2 |
2 | 1.94m |
1.94 |
JUNGFLEISCH |
Marie-Laurence |
1990 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/02/2019 | Weinheim |
||||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 31 |
1 | 3.60m |
3.60 |
DONDASSE |
Pauline |
1995 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/02/2019 | Pombal |
||||
2019 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 7: xAthlon |
P05: Pentathlon |
0 | 11 |
1 | 3 790p |
3790.00 |
AUGE |
Amelie |
1987 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/03/2019 | Winnipeg |
+ | 8"91-1m64-11m02-5m52-2'23"57 |
||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 1 |
1 | 20'30" |
-1230.00 |
DELENNE |
Annabelle |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/10/2019 | Cabries |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 21'35" |
-1295.00 |
ZIEGLER |
Lison |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/09/2019 | Selestat |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 23'42" |
-1422.00 |
ROYER |
Lili |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/11/2019 | Lille |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 24'04" |
-1444.00 |
HOEFFLER |
Emma |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 17 |
1 | 24'10" |
-1450.00 |
LAEMMEL |
Fiona |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/10/2019 | Cernay |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 24'19" |
-1459.00 |
ONOF |
Candice |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 19 |
1 | 24'24" |
-1464.00 |
TORNARE |
Elisa |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 21 |
1 | 24'36" |
-1476.00 |
BALTHAZARD |
Alexis |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 22 |
1 | 24'38" |
-1478.00 |
CARABASSE |
Justine |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/10/2019 | Cabries |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 23 |
1 | 24'38" |
-1478.00 |
BISMUTH |
Lisa |
2006 |
13 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/11/2019 | Lille |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 25 |
1 | 24'48" |
-1488.00 |
SCHOENACKER |
Karla |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 27 |
1 | 25'10" |
-1510.00 |
MOHR |
Luisa |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 28 |
1 | 25'10" |
-1510.00 |
STOCKMAIER |
Sarah |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 29 |
1 | 25'30" |
-1530.00 |
DUJARDIN |
Elise |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/10/2019 | Amiens |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 30 |
1 | 25'36" |
-1536.00 |
VOGLER |
Madeleine |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 31 |
1 | 25'39" |
-1539.00 |
SCHMIT |
Lisa |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 32 |
1 | 25'41" |
-1541.00 |
KOBLER-MIRA |
Leonie |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 33 |
1 | 25'46" |
-1546.00 |
PRACHT |
Anna |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 34 |
1 | 25'46" |
-1546.00 |
MONATTE |
Brune |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/06/2019 | Reykjavik |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 35 |
1 | 25'48" |
-1548.00 |
ORTEGA |
Jade |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 36 |
1 | 26'09" |
-1569.00 |
RINTERKNECHT |
Claire |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 37 |
1 | 26'42" |
-1602.00 |
KLOCK-MSAMBA |
Anne-Victoire |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 38 |
1 | 26'47" |
-1607.00 |
TOUDICK |
Solene |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2019 | Amiens |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 39 |
1 | 26'57" |
-1617.00 |
BARDIN |
Lola |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/10/2019 | Cabries |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 40 |
1 | 27'07" |
-1627.00 |
CHRISTEN |
Noriane |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/05/2019 | Kruth |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 41 |
1 | 27'09" |
-1629.00 |
MAISSANT |
Clara |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 42 |
1 | 27'31" |
-1651.00 |
LAPORTE |
Camille |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 44 |
1 | 27'38" |
-1658.00 |
ROSELMAC |
Elise |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 45 |
1 | 27'46" |
-1666.00 |
CHLOE |
Petit-Pretre |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/10/2019 | Cabries |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 46 |
1 | 27'51" |
-1671.00 |
ROEHRIG |
Leontine |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 47 |
1 | 28'04" |
-1684.00 |
CHALOIN |
Clara |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 48 |
1 | 28'20" |
-1700.00 |
RIMONTEIL |
Eva |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 49 |
1 | 28'36" |
-1716.00 |
EVORA |
Ines |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 51 |
1 | 28'47" |
-1727.00 |
AMIEL |
Iloe |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 52 |
1 | 28'49" |
-1729.00 |
FRANK |
Emma |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 53 |
1 | 28'51" |
-1731.00 |
PELEGRI-HAGEMANN |
Alix |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 54 |
1 | 28'54" |
-1734.00 |
GOELLE |
Emma |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 55 |
1 | 28'59" |
-1739.00 |
AMMARI |
Agathe |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 56 |
1 | 28'59" |
-1739.00 |
GOURGUECHON |
Lily |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2019 | Amiens |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 57 |
1 | 29'00" |
-1740.00 |
SCHMID |
Loann |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 58 |
1 | 29'05" |
-1745.00 |
TRAUTMANN |
Meline |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/05/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 59 |
1 | 29'07" |
-1747.00 |
DUNCKEL |
Chloe |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 60 |
1 | 29'14" |
-1754.00 |
DHEILLY |
Louanne |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2019 | Amiens |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 61 |
1 | 29'22" |
-1762.00 |
CAUDRON |
Alexandra |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2019 | Amiens |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 62 |
1 | 29'29" |
-1769.00 |
ARBEAUMONT |
Clara |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2019 | Amiens |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 63 |
1 | 29'38" |
-1778.00 |
ARNONE |
Paolina |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 64 |
1 | 29'40" |
-1780.00 |
HOERMANN |
Lyne |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 65 |
1 | 29'43" |
-1783.00 |
ONOF |
Julie |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 66 |
1 | 29'44" |
-1784.00 |
DASILVA |
Elisa |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2019 | Amiens |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 67 |
1 | 29'44" |
-1784.00 |
VARLET |
Leane |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/06/2019 | Amiens |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 68 |
1 | 29'51" |
-1791.00 |
OHANINA |
Emmy |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 69 |
1 | 29'56" |
-1796.00 |
WELKER |
Lina |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/10/2019 | Cernay |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 70 |
1 | 29'58" |
-1798.00 |
SCHMITT |
Amelie |
2005 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 37'39" |
-2259.00 |
HADHOUM |
Ilona |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/12/2019 | Hericourt |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 38'05" |
-2285.00 |
SALAUN |
Manon |
2003 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/11/2019 | Morlaix |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 39'56" |
-2396.00 |
FOLTZ |
Appoline |
2003 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/12/2019 | Thaon Les Vosges |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 18 |
1 | 40'24" |
-2424.00 |
NOURI |
Nora |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/12/2019 | Thaon Les Vosges |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 23 |
1 | 40'58" |
-2458.00 |
CHEREL |
Amandine |
2002 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/05/2019 | Blain |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 25 |
1 | 41'08" |
-2468.00 |
LATIL |
Marion |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/12/2019 | Hericourt |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 32 |
1 | 41'36" |
-2496.00 |
DUBERTRET |
Marie |
2002 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/06/2019 | Paris |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 34 |
1 | 41'37" |
-2497.00 |
TAURIN |
Manon |
2003 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/09/2019 | Toulouse |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 35 |
1 | 41'45" |
-2505.00 |
LARRIERE |
Onesie |
2002 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/09/2019 | Belfort |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 37 |
1 | 41'55" |
-2515.00 |
LECOMTE |
Eve |
2003 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/12/2019 | Thaon Les Vosges |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 47 |
1 | 42'56" |
-2576.00 |
SMAGGHE |
Fantine |
2002 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/04/2019 | Garons |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 48 |
1 | 43'05" |
-2585.00 |
MEYBLUM |
Laly |
2004 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/12/2019 | Thaon Les Vosges |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 50 |
1 | 43'06" |
-2586.00 |
TAURIN |
Charline |
2003 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/09/2019 | Toulouse |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 60 |
1 | 43'52" |
-2632.00 |
TARDIVEAU |
Clarisse |
2003 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/03/2019 | Vendome |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 36'34" |
-2194.00 |
EGLER |
Ana |
2000 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/10/2019 | Rennes |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 11 |
1 | 37'35" |
-2255.00 |
FULLAGAR |
Jessica |
2000 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/01/2019 | Nice |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 28 |
1 | 39'22" |
-2362.00 |
CAMARA |
Winnie |
2001 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/01/2019 | Nice |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 46 |
1 | 40'24" |
-2424.00 |
BARAN |
Jeanne |
2001 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/12/2019 | Hericourt |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 55 |
1 | 41'03" |
-2463.00 |
BURNET |
Clara |
2001 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/10/2019 | Villejuif |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 57 |
1 | 41'21" |
-2481.00 |
MORGENTHALER |
Illona |
2002 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/12/2019 | Thaon Les Vosges |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 60 |
1 | 41'27" |
-2487.00 |
SAINTIER |
Sarah |
2001 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/09/2019 | Cognac |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 61 |
1 | 41'34" |
-2494.00 |
ROSE |
Clara |
2000 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
09/06/2019 | Paris |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 69 |
1 | 41'53" |
-2513.00 |
BUCHE |
Mathilde |
2002 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/12/2019 | Saint Pantaleon De Larche |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 3 |
1 | 18'20" |
-1100.00 |
ANDRES |
Noa |
1999 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Strasbourg |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 9 |
1 | 1h25'57" |
-5157.00 |
MELIN |
Pauline |
1998 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/04/2019 | Liffre |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 13 |
1 | 1h27'27" |
-5247.00 |
COUTINHO |
Anneline |
1998 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/03/2019 | Feurs |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 42 |
1 | 34'56" |
-2096.00 |
TABARANT |
Anne |
1983 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/01/2019 | Nice |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F07: 20km |
0 | 9 |
1 | 1h14'48" |
-4488.00 |
PERIAULT |
Leonie |
1994 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/10/2019 | Marseille |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 9 |
1 | 1h14'28" |
-4468.00 |
BRUMELOT |
Marie-Ange |
1993 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/05/2019 | New York |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 30 |
1 | 1h19'04" |
-4744.00 |
JOURDRIN |
Raphaelle |
1981 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/03/2019 | Quimper |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 39 |
1 | 1h19'58" |
-4798.00 |
DUVAL |
Margot |
1996 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/09/2019 | Montreal |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 41 |
1 | 1h20'09" |
-4809.00 |
CUTILLAS |
Diane |
1985 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/10/2019 | Bordeaux |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 47 |
1 | 1h20'37" |
-4837.00 |
SIZORN |
Marylene |
1989 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/11/2019 | Morlaix |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 66 |
1 | 1h22'10" |
-4930.00 |
GENET |
Manon |
1989 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/03/2019 | Montpellier |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 69 |
1 | 1h22'19" |
-4939.00 |
PINNA |
Nawal |
1984 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/03/2019 | Auch |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 7 |
1 | 2h36'23" |
-9383.00 |
BRUMELOT |
Marie-Ange |
1993 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/10/2019 | Chicago |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 14 |
1 | 2h47'05" |
-10025.00 |
KOMU |
Martha |
1983 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/10/2019 | Toulouse |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 33 |
1 | 2h56'58" |
-10618.00 |
PERON |
Marine |
1984 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/10/2019 | Francfort |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 34 |
1 | 2h57'04" |
-10624.00 |
LEMOINE |
Jennifer |
1986 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Lyon |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 35 |
1 | 2h57'06" |
-10626.00 |
DAVERAT |
Clemence |
1991 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/04/2019 | Paris |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 36 |
1 | 2h57'07" |
-10627.00 |
BAUDOUX |
Coralie |
1984 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/04/2019 | Cheverny |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 39 |
1 | 2h57'42" |
-10662.00 |
LAPLANE |
Sophie |
1988 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/12/2019 | Valence |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 43 |
1 | 2h59'24" |
-10764.00 |
CHUPIN |
Caroline |
1982 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
06/10/2019 | Lyon |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 46 |
1 | 2h59'53" |
-10793.00 |
VANDERLINDEN |
Ines |
1995 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/11/2019 | Porto |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 53 |
1 | 3h01'31" |
-10891.00 |
MAMOURI |
Jihane |
1981 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/04/2019 | Paris |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 57 |
1 | 3h02'23" |
-10943.00 |
TRYOEN |
Nadege |
1981 |
38 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/04/2019 | Paris |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 59 |
1 | 3h02'37" |
-10957.00 |
FORD |
Emma |
1995 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/04/2019 | Londres |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 62 |
1 | 3h02'47" |
-10967.00 |
BENGUEBLIA |
Ahlem |
1982 |
37 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/04/2019 | Londres |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 64 |
1 | 3h02'49" |
-10969.00 |
HENNAERT |
Delphine |
1983 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/10/2019 | Amsterdam |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 70 |
1 | 3h04'43" |
-11083.00 |
PETIT |
Laurianne |
1988 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/02/2019 | Tel Aviv |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 71 |
1 | 3h04'59" |
-11099.00 |
JUIN |
Anthea |
1990 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/04/2019 | Paris |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 3 |
1 | 34'42" |
-2082.00 |
CABIOCH |
Severine |
1973 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/11/2019 | Morlaix |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 21 |
1 | 1h22'09" |
-4929.00 |
COULOMBE |
Agnes |
1965 |
54 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/01/2019 | Marrakech |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 7 |
1 | 2h50'38" |
-10238.00 |
CUTILLAS |
Diane |
1985 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/11/2019 | La Rochelle |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 14 |
1 | 2h54'29" |
-10469.00 |
SALFRAY |
Gaelle |
1976 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/11/2019 | Saint Sebastien |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 16 |
1 | 2h55'29" |
-10529.00 |
CAMELOT |
Claire-Helene |
1976 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/10/2019 | Francfort |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 18 |
1 | 2h55'58" |
-10558.00 |
NALIN |
Audrey |
1980 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/11/2019 | La Rochelle |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 29 |
1 | 2h59'21" |
-10761.00 |
DECLAS |
Marie-Veronique |
1962 |
57 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/11/2019 | New York |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 34 |
1 | 3h01'51" |
-10911.00 |
GAVAZZI |
Sandrine |
1984 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/12/2019 | Valence |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 14 |
1 | 9h23'38" |
-33818.00 |
SCHATZ |
Marie-Christine |
1965 |
54 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/10/2019 | Amiens |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 16 |
1 | 9h40'12" |
-34812.00 |
CANCE |
Evelyne |
1979 |
40 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/09/2019 | Millau |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 22 |
1 | 9h54'17" |
-35657.00 |
DURAND |
Virginie |
1970 |
49 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/10/2019 | Amiens |
||||
2019 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 9: Marche |
W23: 24h M |
0 | 4 |
1 | 160.654 km |
160654.00 |
TORTEY |
Sylvie |
1964 |
55 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/03/2019 | Chateau Thierry |
||||
2020 | a: Stade | F | 2: Cad | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 23 |
1 | 2'19"12 |
-139.12 |
ANGLEYS |
Celestine |
2004 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
27/09/2020 | Erding |
||||
2020 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 1 |
1 | 9"29 (-1.4) |
-9.29 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
Nathanaelle |
2002 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/12/2020 | Saint paul |
||||
2020 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 2 |
1 | 9"41 (-1.4) |
-9.41 |
PERSON |
Luna |
0 |
0 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/12/2020 | Saint paul |
||||
2020 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 1: Sprint |
C03: 60m |
0 | 3 |
1 | 9"47 (-1.4) |
-9.47 |
CHOTARD |
Noemie |
2003 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/12/2020 | Saint paul |
||||
2020 | a: Stade | F | 3: Jun | 6: Lancers |
L23: Javelot 0.60 |
0 | 17 |
1 | 38.49m |
38.49 |
MARIN |
Vea |
2001 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/03/2020 | Noumea |
||||
2020 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 17 |
1 | 56"66 |
-56.66 |
CLERIMA |
Anne-noelle |
1995 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/03/2020 | Conway |
||||
2020 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F01: 5000m |
0 | 27 |
1 | 17'33"96 |
-1053.96 |
POIROT |
Delphine |
1995 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/09/2020 | Bergen |
||||
2020 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F03: 10000m |
0 | 25 |
1 | 39'47"06 |
-2387.06 |
EHRHARDT |
Prisca |
1990 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/08/2020 | Pace |
||||
2020 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 7 |
1 | 12.47m (-0.2) |
12.47 |
MAKABU |
France |
1990 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/02/2020 | Daytona beach |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 1: Min | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 6 |
2 | 11.00m |
11.00 |
LOKULI |
Vanessa |
2006 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/01/2020 | Amiens |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 24 |
1 | 2'17"01 |
-137.01 |
COQUILLAUD-SALOMON |
Mathilde |
2000 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/03/2020 | Birmingham |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 4: Haies-Stp |
H10: 60m H 0.84 |
0 | 7 |
1 | 8"48 |
-8.48 |
COQUILLAUD-SALOMON |
Mathilde |
2000 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/03/2020 | Birmingham |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 28 |
1 | 1.62m |
1.62 |
COQUILLAUD-SALOMON |
Mathilde |
2000 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/03/2020 | Birmingham |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 12 |
1 | 3.78m |
3.78 |
LALLEMENT |
Louise |
2000 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/02/2020 | Pocatello |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 23 |
1 | 5.62m |
5.62 |
COQUILLAUD-SALOMON |
Mathilde |
2000 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/02/2020 | Fayetteville |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 7: xAthlon |
P05: Pentathlon |
0 | 4 |
1 | 3 849p |
3849.00 |
COQUILLAUD-SALOMON |
Mathilde |
2000 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/03/2020 | Birmingham |
+ | 8"60-1m62-10m40- -2'17"01 |
||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 16 |
1 | 56"65 |
-56.65 |
PETIT |
Hachlaine |
1997 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/02/2020 | Columbia |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C11: 400m |
0 | 19 |
2 | 57"06 |
-57.06 |
CLERIMA |
Anne-noelle |
1995 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/02/2020 | Pittsburgh |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D03: 800m |
0 | 19 |
1 | 2'11"29 |
-131.29 |
SORMAIN |
Juliane |
1997 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/02/2020 | Akron |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 2: Demi-Fd |
D09: 3000m |
0 | 10 |
1 | 9'50"39 |
-590.39 |
KAAROUR |
Hasna |
1994 |
26 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/02/2020 | Seattle |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F01: 5000m |
0 | 2 |
1 | 17'53"56 |
-1073.56 |
DaSILVA |
Anais |
1997 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/02/2020 | Birmingham |
||||
2020 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J04: Triple saut |
0 | 11 |
1 | 12.06m |
12.06 |
JOUANNO |
Camille |
1996 |
24 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/01/2020 | Birmingham |
||||
2020 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 14 |
1 | 40'43" |
-2443.00 |
BOSC |
Camille |
2002 |
18 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/03/2020 | Bourg en bresse |
||||
2020 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 36'32" |
-2192.00 |
PIERRE |
Marjolaine |
1999 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/01/2020 | Nice |
||||
2020 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 15 |
1 | 37'10" |
-2230.00 |
MERLE |
Celia |
1999 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/03/2020 | La grande motte |
||||
2020 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 24 |
1 | 38'25" |
-2305.00 |
WAECHTER |
Emma |
1999 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/10/2020 | Amneville les thermes |
||||
2020 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 13 |
1 | 34'38" |
-2078.00 |
BRUMELOT |
Marie-ange |
1993 |
27 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/01/2020 | New york |
||||
2020 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 18 |
1 | 1h18'26" |
-4706.00 |
ATANANE |
Soukaina |
1994 |
26 |
Mar | 0 | [Nc] |
04/10/2020 | Nancy |
|||
2020 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 23 |
1 | 1h21'39" |
-4899.00 |
ROSE |
Gaelle |
1991 |
29 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/02/2020 | Barcelone |
||||
2020 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 5 |
1 | 3h05'09" |
-11109.00 |
HAMON |
Sophie |
1987 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/02/2020 | Seville |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D04: 1000m |
0 | 6 |
1 | 3'00"00 |
-180.00 |
LIBERMAN |
Clara |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/09/2021 | Rennes |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 31 |
1 | 4'40"06 |
-280.06 |
LENOIR |
Chloe |
1999 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/04/2021 | Vermillion |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D06: 1500m |
0 | 63 |
1 | 4'49"36 |
-289.36 |
MAGAUD |
Adele |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/05/2021 | Hammond |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D09: 3000m |
0 | 22 |
2 | 10'24"43 |
-624.43 |
MAGAUD |
Adele |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
20/03/2021 | Auburn |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F01: 5000m |
0 | 26 |
1 | 17'48"48 |
-1068.48 |
LENOIR |
Chloe |
1999 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/03/2021 | Emporia |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F01: 5000m |
0 | 29 |
1 | 17'53"61 |
-1073.61 |
MAGAUD |
Adele |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/04/2021 | Tuscaloosa |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F01: 5000m |
0 | 43 |
1 | 18'56"03 |
-1136.03 |
COSTES |
Dune |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/04/2021 | Daytona beach |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F03: 10000m |
0 | 8 |
1 | 38'39"69 |
-2319.69 |
MAGAUD |
Adele |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/05/2021 | Mobile |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 4: Haies-Stp |
H20: 100m H 0.84 |
0 | 23 |
1 | 14"09 (+0.8) |
-14.09 |
COQUILLAUD-SALOMON |
Mathilde |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
01/05/2021 | Austin |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 18 |
1 | 1.70m |
1.70 |
COQUILLAUD-SALOMON |
Mathilde |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/05/2021 | Houston |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 12 |
1 | 3.80m |
3.80 |
LALLEMENT |
Louise |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/04/2021 | Logan |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J03: Longueur |
0 | 23 |
1 | 5.71m (+1.7) |
5.71 |
BAUDIN |
Romane |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/05/2021 | Montreat |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 4: Esp | 6: Lancers |
L02: Poids 4.00 |
0 | 29 |
1 | 10.72m |
10.72 |
COQUILLAUD-SALOMON |
Mathilde |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/03/2021 | San antonio |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C05: 100m |
0 | 31 |
1 | 11"99 (+0.8) |
-11.99 |
MINKUE-MEYE |
Ombretta |
1996 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/04/2021 | Azusa |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 1: Sprint |
C08: 200m |
0 | 32 |
1 | 24"41 (+1.4) |
-24.41 |
MINKUE-MEYE |
Ombretta |
1996 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/04/2021 | Azusa |
||||
2021 | a: Stade | F | 5: Sen | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 1 |
1 | 1.95m |
1.95 |
JUNGFLEISCH |
Marie-laurence |
1990 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/08/2021 | Tokyo |
||||
2021 | i: Salle | F | 2: Cad | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 16 |
1 | 1.62m |
1.62 |
BOUGET |
Manon |
2005 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
15/12/2021 | Saint-brieuc |
||||
2021 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D09: 3000m |
0 | 13 |
1 | 10'01"76 |
-601.76 |
MAGAUD |
Adele |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/02/2021 | Birmingham |
||||
2021 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 2: Demi-Fd |
D09: 3000m |
0 | 15 |
1 | 10'18"17 |
-618.17 |
LENOIR |
Chloe |
1999 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/03/2021 | Pittsburgh |
||||
2021 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F01: 5000m |
0 | 3 |
2 | 18'28"32 |
-1108.32 |
MAGAUD |
Adele |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
22/02/2021 | Birmingham |
||||
2021 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 4: Haies-Stp |
H10: 60m H 0.84 |
0 | 18 |
1 | 8"86 |
-8.86 |
COQUILLAUD-SALOMON |
Mathilde |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/02/2021 | Houston |
||||
2021 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J01: Hauteur |
0 | 17 |
2 | 1.63m |
1.63 |
COQUILLAUD-SALOMON |
Mathilde |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/02/2021 | Houston |
||||
2021 | i: Salle | F | 4: Esp | 5: Sauts |
J02: Perche |
0 | 16 |
2 | 3.70m |
3.70 |
LALLEMENT |
Louise |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/02/2021 | Bozeman |
||||
2021 | i: Salle | F | 5: Sen | 9: Marche |
W03: 3000m M |
0 | 2 |
1 | 14'09"32 |
-849.32 |
CELLARD |
Loanie |
1998 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/12/2021 | Fort wayne |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 19'13" |
-1153.00 |
ZUSSLIN |
Maeva |
2007 |
14 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/11/2021 | Colmar |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 19'55" |
-1195.00 |
BEAUCOURT |
Lucie |
2006 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/10/2021 | Cannes |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 20'23" |
-1223.00 |
HENON |
Amandine |
2006 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/08/2021 | Arras |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 1: Min | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
1 | dti | 1 |
1 | 20'44" |
-1244.00 |
HUBERT |
Alice |
2006 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/09/2021 | Vannes |
|||
2021 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 19'42" |
-1182.00 |
GUERET |
Marine |
2004 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
12/09/2021 | Le puy en velay |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 5 |
1 | 37'53" |
-2273.00 |
DENNILAULER |
Caroline |
2005 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/09/2021 | Munich |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 38'20" |
-2300.00 |
GARNIER |
Claire |
2004 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/10/2021 | Reims |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 38'33" |
-2313.00 |
DENNILAULER |
Constance |
2004 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
25/09/2021 | Munich |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 8 |
1 | 38'57" |
-2337.00 |
GUERET |
Marine |
2004 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/09/2021 | Chadrac |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 13 |
1 | 39'41" |
-2381.00 |
PIGEON |
Marine |
2004 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/09/2021 | Tours |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 21 |
1 | 41'10" |
-2470.00 |
COLIN |
Clara |
2006 |
15 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/11/2021 | Montigny le bretonneux |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 2: Cad | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 25 |
1 | 42'29" |
-2549.00 |
GOMES |
Lola |
2005 |
16 |
0 | [Nc] |
11/11/2021 | Saint quentin |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 17'57" |
-1077.00 |
PAVLOVIC |
Clara |
2002 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
04/09/2021 | Oderzo |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 6 |
1 | 38'10" |
-2290.00 |
CHARIL |
Clara |
2002 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/09/2021 | Les sables d'olonne |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 16 |
1 | 40'16" |
-2416.00 |
RICHARD |
Lea |
2002 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/10/2021 | Saint omer |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 23 |
1 | 41'05" |
-2465.00 |
MARCEAU |
Cindy |
2002 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/10/2021 | Houilles |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 24 |
1 | 41'23" |
-2483.00 |
DelVITTO |
Juliette |
2004 |
17 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/12/2021 | Thaon les vosges |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 3: Jun | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
1 | dti | 4 |
1 | 38'32" |
-2312.00 |
GANDON |
Lona |
2002 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/10/2021 | Cholet |
|||
2021 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 16'48" |
-1008.00 |
BENFARES |
Selma |
1999 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/10/2021 | Forhen |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 5 |
1 | 34'33" |
-2073.00 |
CLAVIER |
Aude |
1999 |
22 |
0 | [Nc] |
02/10/2021 | Corbeil essonnes |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 17 |
1 | 36'56" |
-2216.00 |
WASSER |
Emma |
2000 |
21 |
0 | [Nc] |
29/08/2021 | Strasbourg |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 21 |
1 | 36'59" |
-2219.00 |
LEROY |
Selina |
2001 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/11/2021 | Deauville |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 31 |
1 | 38'12" |
-2292.00 |
LEROY |
Malory |
2001 |
20 |
0 | [Nc] |
13/11/2021 | Deauville |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 4: Esp | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
1 | dti | 5 |
1 | 38'24" |
-2304.00 |
MOISON |
Maela |
2002 |
19 |
0 | [Nc] |
07/11/2021 | Morlaix |
|||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 33'43" |
-2023.00 |
CONINX |
Lea |
1998 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
03/10/2021 | Lyon |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 9 |
1 | 34'01" |
-2041.00 |
KOROTCHANSKY |
Aude |
1991 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
24/10/2021 | Elbeuf |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 43 |
1 | 35'41" |
-2141.00 |
DUCROCQ |
Linda |
1988 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/11/2021 | Outreau |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 51 |
1 | 36'01" |
-2161.00 |
DACHET |
Anais |
1998 |
23 |
0 | [Nc] |
08/10/2021 | Le coteau |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
0 | 21 |
1 | 1h19'21" |
-4761.00 |
BUCHART |
Charlene |
1993 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
26/09/2021 | Madrid |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
1 | dti | 3 |
1 | 1h20'58" |
-4858.00 |
VANNESSON |
Marlene |
1990 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/11/2021 | Tarbes |
|||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 11 |
1 | 2h47'35" |
-10055.00 |
TREANOR |
Katherine |
1997 |
24 |
Usa | 0 | [Nc] |
17/10/2021 | Paris |
|||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 13 |
1 | 2h49'02" |
-10142.00 |
SALORD |
Aude |
1988 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/10/2021 | Amsterdam |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 14 |
1 | 2h49'42" |
-10182.00 |
BARRAND |
Virginie |
1990 |
31 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/10/2021 | Manchester |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 19 |
1 | 2h56'24" |
-10584.00 |
AMANN |
Claire |
1989 |
32 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2021 | Nice |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 21 |
1 | 2h58'05" |
-10685.00 |
DUVAL |
Margot |
1996 |
25 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/10/2021 | Amsterdam |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 26 |
1 | 3h00'45" |
-10845.00 |
TISSOT |
Emilie |
1993 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/10/2021 | Paris |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 29 |
1 | 3h01'11" |
-10871.00 |
DeANTONIO |
Nieves |
1991 |
30 |
Esp | 0 | [Nc] |
17/10/2021 | Paris |
|||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 30 |
1 | 3h02'16" |
-10936.00 |
LAPLANE |
Sophie |
1988 |
33 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2021 | Florence |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 33 |
1 | 3h03'55" |
-11035.00 |
FOCQUENOY |
Heloise |
1991 |
30 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2021 | Nice |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 5: Sen | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 35 |
1 | 3h04'54" |
-11094.00 |
JOSQUIN |
Claire |
1993 |
28 |
0 | [Nc] |
14/11/2021 | Athenes |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F02: 5 km |
0 | 2 |
1 | 16'38" |
-998.00 |
ROBERT |
Milene |
1982 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
19/09/2021 | Nice |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F04: 10km |
0 | 22 |
1 | 36'02" |
-2162.00 |
MAALOUF |
Tiffany |
1987 |
34 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2021 | Nancy |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F07: 20km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 1h17'55" |
-4675.00 |
PLAUCHEUR |
Saskia |
1980 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
10/10/2021 | Paris |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F08: Semi-Marathon |
1 | dti | 1 |
1 | 1h18'10" |
-4690.00 |
PAULY |
Jocelyne |
1973 |
48 |
0 | [Nc] |
21/11/2021 | Tarbes |
|||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 15 |
1 | 2h56'46" |
-10606.00 |
DANIELO |
Elisabeth |
1980 |
41 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2021 | Nice |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 18 |
1 | 2h58'04" |
-10684.00 |
VERITE |
Camille |
1985 |
36 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/10/2021 | Paris |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 24 |
1 | 3h01'53" |
-10913.00 |
PETERSON |
Sara |
1983 |
38 |
Usa | 0 | [Nc] |
17/10/2021 | Paris |
|||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 29 |
1 | 3h04'36" |
-11076.00 |
ROBERT |
Anais |
1986 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
17/10/2021 | Paris |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 30 |
1 | 3h05'01" |
-11101.00 |
BALBZIOUI |
Samia |
1975 |
46 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/12/2021 | Valence |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 32 |
1 | 3h05'22" |
-11122.00 |
PAYEN |
Cassandre |
1986 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
28/11/2021 | Nice |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F11: Marathon |
0 | 34 |
1 | 3h05'26" |
-11126.00 |
RIVIERE |
Caroline |
1978 |
43 |
0 | [Nc] |
05/12/2021 | Valence |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 4 |
1 | 8h36'21" |
-30981.00 |
CHERDEL |
Anne-gaelle |
1982 |
39 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2021 | Amiens |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 7 |
1 | 8h56'06" |
-32166.00 |
NOEL |
Laurence |
1974 |
47 |
0 | [Nc] |
18/09/2021 | Longeville les metz |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 12 |
1 | 9h43'41" |
-35021.00 |
LOUEDOC |
Gwenoline |
1968 |
53 |
0 | [Nc] |
16/10/2021 | Amiens |
||||
2021 | r: Route | F | 6: Vet | 3: Fond |
F12: 100km |
0 | 13 |
1 | 9h49'59" |
-35399.00 |
PASSOT |
Audrey |
1986 |
35 |
0 | [Nc] |
23/10/2021 | Albi |